BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Radepont Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Lerate August Radepont   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   4 20 5 5   5 5                
4 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   4 20 5 5 5   5                
5 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   3 15 5 5 5                    
6 Divary Luka Mme Duquesne Douville   3 15 5   5 5                  
7 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3 15   5 5   5                
8 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3 15   5 5   5                
9 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   3 15     5 5 5                
10 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3 15     5 5 5                
11 Nivon Paul Rouen   3 15     5 5 5                
12 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   3 15   5 5   5                
13 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   3 15 5   5 5                  
14 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 2 10 5   5                    
15 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
16 Colin Rafael Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
17 Colin Cecilia Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
18 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
19 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
20 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   2 10 5   5                    
21 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
22 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   2 10   5     5                
23 Vervin Jules Rouen   2 10     5   5                
24 Arlandis Lilyrose AC Moisy Cramayel   1 5         5                
25 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
26 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
27 Cassisa Ruben Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
28 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
29 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
30 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
31 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
32 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
33 Debroise Jeanne Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
34 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
35 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
36 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
37 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
38 Duval Zoe Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
39 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
40 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
41 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
42 Gadelorge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5     5                    
43 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
44 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
45 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
46 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
47 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
48 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
49 Lamotte-Blot Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
50 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
51 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
52 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
53 Menez Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
54 Niakate Lila A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
55 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
56 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
57 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
58 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
59 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
60 Roulle Ethan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
61 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
62 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
63 Taine Picard Wyatt Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
64 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
65 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
66 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37 17 13                
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
4 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
5 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
6 Divary Kelia Douville   4 20 5   5 5 5                
7 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   4 20   5 5 5 5                
8 Lemaitre Alice Ecole Vascoeuil   4 20   5 5 5 5                
9 Paisant Celestin MPR 2125020 4 20 5 5   5 5                
10 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   4 20 5 5   5 5                
11 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
12 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3 15 5 5 5                    
13 Cisse Timeo A.C.V.A 2133177 3 15     5 5 5                
14 Cisse Noa A.C.V.A 2133176 3 15     5 5 5                
15 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   3 15 5 5   5                  
16 Decorde Ines A.C.V.A 2133174 3 15 5   5 5                  
17 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 3 15 5 5 5                    
18 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
19 Nivon Eva Rouen   3 15     5 5 5                
20 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   3 15   5 5   5                
21 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
22 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
23 Brasil Matis A.C.V.A 2132953 2 10       5 5                
24 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
25 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5     5                  
26 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 2 10       5 5                
27 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athlétisme 2105105 2 10 5   5                    
28 Lamour Christal CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   2 10       5 5                
29 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 2 10 5   5                    
30 Vervin Manon Rouen   2 10     5   5                
31 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 1 5         5                
32 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
33 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
34 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
35 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
36 Chalme Maelys Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
37 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
38 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
39 Delahaye Julian MPR Romilly 2086202 1 5         5                
40 Delattre Melissandre M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
41 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
42 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
43 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
44 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
45 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
46 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
47 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135109 1 5     5                    
48 Duval Anais CE1 PSP   1 5       5                  
49 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
50 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
51 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
52 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
53 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
54 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
55 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
56 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
57 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
58 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
59 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
60 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
61 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
62 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
63 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
64 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
65 Langlois Mathis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
66 Le Guevellou Louane AS Leves Athletisme 2147774 1 5       5                  
67 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
68 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
69 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
70 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
71 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
72 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
73 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
74 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
75 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
76 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
77 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
78 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 1 5   5                      
79 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
80 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
81 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 1 5     5                    
82 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
83 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
84 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
85 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
86 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
87 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
88 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
89 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
90 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109164 1 5     5                    
91 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
92 Vanrokeghem Salim Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
93 Vincent Zoe Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
94 Vincent Rose Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 54 29 20                
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 5 79 16 13 21 17 12               0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 4 69   14 24 18 13               0
3 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 5 64 13 9 19 14 9               0
4 Baghiani Jade MPR Romilly 1481927 5 62 12 10 16 13 11               0
5 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 5 55 14 8 13 12 8               0
6 Joly Ocelya M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   5 44 10 7 9 11 7               0
7 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 2 30 15     15                 0
8 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   3 27 11 6 10                   0
9 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
10 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
11 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 2 20 9   11                   0
12 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 20     20                   0
13 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
14 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   2 17     7 10                 0
15 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
16 Lecompte Breham Maiwen CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 16       16                 0
17 Marechal Clara A.C.V.A 2097308 2 15 8     7                 0
18 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
19 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athlétisme 2140477 1 14     14                   0
20 Viger Laelyne Mme Fosse Grainville   2 13 7     6                 0
21 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
22 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
23 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
24 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 10         10               0
25 Rose Maelle CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 9       9                 0
26 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
27 Langlois Kaina Mme Viel (ULIS) Charleval   1 8       8                 0
28 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
29 Heurdier Lisa Flipou   1 6         6               0
30 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19 13 8                
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 5 78 12 15 24 13 14               0
2 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   5 67 11 14 19 11 12               0
3 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 4 54 10 11 21 12                 0
4 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 3 47     20 14 13               0
5 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 5 45 9 9 9 9 9               0
6 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 4 42   8 13 10 11               0
7 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   2 41     26   15               0
8 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   3 34   13 11   10               0
9 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
10 Chesnais Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys 2072135 1 25     25                   0
11 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
12 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 22 8 6 8                   0
13 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 22     22                   0
14 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 3 21     6 8 7               0
15 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   3 20     7 7 6               0
16 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
17 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
18 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   2 15   7     8               0
19 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
20 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
21 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A 2142051 2 13 7     6                 0
22 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
23 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
24 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
25 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21 9 10                
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   5 68 14 15 16 11 12               0
2 Devacht Camille Gaillon   5 49 10 13 10 8 8               0
3 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   3 43     17 13 13               0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   4 35 8 11 9   7               0
5 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
6 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 4 29   8 8 7 6               0
7 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   3 29 13   7   9               0
8 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   3 19 6 7   6                 0
9 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
10 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 16 7 9                     0
11 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
12 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
13 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
14 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 1 12       12                 0
17 Boissel Zoe Pitres   1 11         11               0
18 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
19 Farjot Doucet Louanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 10       10                 0
20 Mottet Camille Martainville   1 10         10               0
21 Vanrokeghem Sibylle Romilly sur Andelle   1 9       9                 0
22 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
23 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12 8 8                
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 5 54 11 9 13 10 11               0
2 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   4 53 13 11 15   14               0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 5 49 9 8 12 11 9               0
4 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 4 44 10 10   12 12               0
5 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal 2148416 5 41 8 7 10 8 8               0
6 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 30     11 9 10               0
7 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 2 17 12       5               0
8 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
9 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   2 14       7 7               0
10 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
11 Bacle Axel Stade Vernolien 1950931 1 13         13               0
12 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
13 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
14 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
15 Binninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
16 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
17 Buisson Romain Charleval   1 6       6                 0
18 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11 7 9                
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   5 52 9 10 13 10 10               0
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal 2148418 5 39 6 8 9 8 8               0
3 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 4 37   9 10 9 9               0
4 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 5 35 8 6 8 6 7               0
5 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   5 34 7 7 7 7 6               0
6 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
7 Hamnache Denia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
8 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
9 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 14212127 1 11         11               0
10 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   1 11     11                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9 5 6                
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   5 65 15 12 12 12 14               0
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 5 62 12 11 17 10 12               0
3 Auguste Come St Martin de Boscherville   4 62   14 20 13 15               0
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   5 42 9 8 10 6 9               0
5 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 4 41 11 10 11 9                 0
6 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 5 40 8 7 8 7 10               0
7 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 3 37 13   13 11                 0
8 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 4 36 10 9 9   8               0
9 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   3 33 5 13 15                   0
10 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   2 30 16   14                   0
11 Frodello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 2 29     16   13               0
12 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 4 26 7 6 6   7               0
13 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
14 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
15 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
16 Mottet Antoine Martainville   1 11         11               0
17 Kraiem Amos Charleval   1 8       8                 0
18 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
19 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15 8 10                
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 4 30 7 8   8 7               0
2 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C Triathlon   3 29     11 9 9               0
3 Legendre Lena Rouen Triathlon   3 26 8   10   8               0
4 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 4 23 6 6 5 6                 0
5 Montier Rozenn Les Damps   3 21     8 7 6               0
6 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
7 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 5 4 4                
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   5 46 11 11 8 11 5               0
2 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   5 44 10 10 7 10 7               0
3 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 4 41 12   9 12 8               0
4 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 2 26 13     13                 0
5 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 3 23 7 7   9                 0
6 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 3 18 6 6 6                   0
7 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
8 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   2 17 9 8                     0
9 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 8       8                 0
10 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 7       7                 0
11 Vaude Bradley La Haye   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4 8 3                
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2 1 1                
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   5 79 15 21 20 11 12               0
2 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   4 59 13 20 16   10               0
3 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 53 14 22 17                   0
4 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 3 49   19 19   11               0
5 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 4 42 10   14 9 9               0
6 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 3 37   15 15   7               0
7 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 36 8 16 12                   0
8 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 29 6 14 9                   0
9 Pesce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   2 28     18 10                 0
10 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   3 27     11 8 8               0
11 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   4 25   7 6 6 6               0
12 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
13 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 21     21                   0
14 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
15 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   2 17     10 7                 0
16 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 17   10 7                   0
17 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 1 17   17                     0
18 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
19 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 13     13                   0
20 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
21 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
22 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
23 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
24 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8     8                   0
25 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
26 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 16 6 7                
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 58 12 13 14 10 9               0
2 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 5 53 11 12 13 9 8               0
3 Mirey Celine Poses   5 45 10 10 11 7 7               0
4 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   5 33 6 8 7 6 6               0
5 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
6 Roy Sophie TVT   2 25   14   11                 0
7 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
8 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 22 7 7 8                   0
9 Fournier Maghaly Les Damps   2 22       12 10               0
10 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
11 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
12 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
13 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
14 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
15 Freville Christine Vernon   1 9   9                     0
16 Vaude Celine La Haye   1 8       8                 0
17 Binninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13 7 5                
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   5 52 8 10 13 9 12               0
2 Vivien Florence Acquigny   4 46   12 10 10 14               0
3 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 4 43 9   11 12 11               0
4 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 36     12 11 13               0
5 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   4 30 7 7 8 8                 0
6 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 3 27   9 9   9               0
7 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 4 25   6 6 6 7               0
8 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   3 20 6   7 7                 0
9 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
10 Manelli Emmanuelle La Neuville Chant D'oisel   1 10         10               0
11 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 8         8               0
12 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
13 Lemoine Nathalie 2AR 1932268 1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 8 7 9                
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 4 33 6 9 9   9               0
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 4 32   8 8 8 8               0
3 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   4 28   7 7 7 7               0
4 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   4 24   6 6 6 6               0
5 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 4 4 3 4                
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   5 99 17 22 21 18 21               0
2 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 5 93 16 21 19 17 20               0
3 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   5 88 15 20 18 16 19               0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 5 66 12 15 11 14 14               0
5 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   4 65 13 18 17   17               0
6 Hauchard Pierre Muids   5 60 10 14 13 10 13               0
7 Martel Patrick Darnetal   4 56 11 16 14 15                 0
8 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   5 45 9 10 9 9 8               0
9 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   5 45 7 8 8 12 10               0
10 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 4 42   12 10 11 9               0
11 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   3 37     12 13 12               0
12 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 36 8 9   8 11               0
13 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 32   17 15                   0
14 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
15 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 4 28   7 7 7 7               0
16 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 2 26   11     15               0
17 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
18 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
19 Monscavoir Philippe Blaru   1 18         18               0
20 Deneux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
21 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 1 16         16               0
22 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
23 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 1 13   13                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16 13 16                
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   5 49 10 8 11 10 10               0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 5 41 9 7 9 8 8               0
3 Poirier Francis Gisors   4 39 11   10 9 9               0
4 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   4 24 6 6 6   6               0
5 Delagarde Alain Gisors   3 23 8   8 7                 0
6 Beaudouin Jannick Les Chiens d'Aveugles   2 13     7 6                 0
7 Beal Philippe St Germain en Laye   1 7         7               0
8 Heintz Rene OL Darnetal 1277086 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 6 5 5                
  JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebrun Louis  Rouen Triathlon   4 40 9 7 16 8                 0
2 Fournier Julien Les Damps   3 27     12 7 8               0
3 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 4 27 8 6 7 6                 0
4 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 17     17                   0
5 Heyberger Paul 2AR 1323011 1 15     15                   0
6 Gagneur Thomas VRAC 1125083 1 14     14                   0
7 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 13     13                   0
8 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
9 Lancelle Hugo VRAC 1410590 1 10     10                   0
10 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
11 Hornez Leo Pont de l'Arche   1 8     8                   0
12 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 7 7                       0
13 Huray Fabien Louviers   1 7         7               0
14 Michel Matthieu VRAC 1551298 1 7     7                   0
15 Deffosse Hugo Speedy Sport   1 6         6               0
16 Torchy Raphael FSGT Montville 55626666 1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 2 12 3 3                
  SENIOR FEMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   5 84 19 21 17 16 11               0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   4 54 16 17   12 9               0
3 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   3 50   19 16 15                 0
4 Moulin Stephanie Vandrimare   5 45 9 10 10 8 8               0
5 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 45 17 16 12                   0
6 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   3 42   15 13 14                 0
7 Creusat Nathalie Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   5 38 8 7 9 7 7               0
8 Ebinger Laetitia Vandrimare   2 36 18 18                     0
9 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 3 32 12   11 9                 0
10 Cossard Anais St Pierre les Elbeuf   3 30 13   6 11                 0
11 Delaunay Maeva Requins Couronnais Triahtlon   2 23       13 10               0
12 Ouin Camille Les Damps   3 21 7   8 6                 0
13 Larcheveque Lindsay Evreux   1 20   20                     0
14 Pialat Heim Aurelie Verneuil sur Avre   1 15     15                   0
15 Richard Marine Chambery 1005752 1 15 15                       0
16 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 14     14                   0
17 Ivkov Ana Marija Muids   1 14   14                     0
18 Vaillant Emilie CHU Rouen   1 14 14                       0
19 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 13   13                     0
20 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   2 12 6       6               0
21 Langlois Valerie Boscrobert   1 12   12                     0
22 Blaise Marine Muids   1 11   11                     0
23 Deroissart Camille Les Hogues   1 11 11                       0
24 Joulys Alice Rouen   1 10       10                 0
25 LaSage Delphine OL Darnetal 2098555 1 10 10                       0
26 Crochet Ginger Muids   1 9   9                     0
27 Carrie Ingrid Muids   1 8   8                     0
28 Eliot Adelaide Igoville   1 7     7                   0
29 Coat Maureen Ande   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       14 16 12 11 6                
  SENIOR HOMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 5 175 35 39 42 36 23               0
2 Marmion Julien Onzain   5 168 37 41 32 32 26               0
3 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   5 163 32 33 38 35 25               0
4 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 5 154 30 35 35 30 24               0
5 Devaux Mikael Team Trail eure 27   4 153 33 40 41 39                 0
6 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   5 131 29 31 27 26 18               0
7 Millin Vincent Le Vaudreuil   5 131 25 28 31 27 20               0
8 Bossaert Tristan Rouen Triathlon   3 116   34 45 37                 0
9 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 5 115 24 24 26 24 17               0
10 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   4 92   26 24 23 19               0
11 Gangloff Sylvain Team Eure Triathlon   2 86     46 40                 0
12 Folliard Guillaume Romilly sur Andelle   2 85 38   47                   0
13 Marie David Lery   4 81   23 22 21 15               0
14 Lafosse Guillaume R.E.V.E 2086408 2 81 39 42                     0
15 Nivon Pierre Rouen   3 78     28 28 22               0
16 Boquet Olivier Abbeville Triathlon   2 78     40 38                 0
17 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 4 70 20 18 17 15                 0
18 Thierry Laurent Les Andelys   2 67     36 31                 0
19 Delaune Baptiste Pitres   4 66 14   21 18 13               0
20 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 4 64 18 14 18 14                 0
21 Tourbatez Loic SPEEDY Sport   5 61 12 10 15 13 11               0
22 Cornu Sebastien Gisors   3 61 27 29 5                   0
23 Herel Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   3 61 21 20 20                   0
24 Singeot Loic Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 2 61 31   30                   0
25 Tourbatez Alexandre Speedy Sport   3 60   22   22 16               0
26 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 5 56 13 12 12 11 8               0
27 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 3 52 22   14 16                 0
28 Ponty Michael Vernon   3 52 17 16 19                   0
29 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 5 50 11 9 11 10 9               0
30 Chaudun Romain VRAC 1044651 1 50     50                   0
31 Coral Paul Grand Bourgtheroulde   1 49     49                   0
32 Arriaga Julien FSGT 55754801 1 48     48                   0
33 Heurdier François MPR Romilly 2152131 3 45     16 17 12               0
34 Petit Nicolas 2AR 1193819 1 44     44                   0
35 Vittecoq Vincent Cideville   1 43     43                   0
36 De Smet Anthony C Alizay Athlétisme 2146275 2 42     23 19                 0
37 Equey Pierre Quevreville la Poterie   1 41       41                 0
38 Dubos Julien Charleval   5 40 7 8 9 9 7               0
39 Philip Johan E.A.P.E 1634879 1 39     39                   0
40 Fiquet Aurelien Tosny   1 38   38                     0
41 Dufosse Fabien La Haye Malherbe   1 37   37                     0
42 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 37     37                   0
43 Herel Nicolas Boos   1 36 36                       0
44 Weingertaer Yves Pacy sur Eure   1 36   36                     0
45 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   4 35 10 7 10 8                 0
46 Beaucousin Martin E.A.L 2144169 1 34     34                   0
47 Bruaire Remi Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 34       34                 0
48 Drouard Florian Beauvais Triathlon   1 34 34                       0
49 Fleisch Christophe VRAC 1781294 1 33     33                   0
50 Philip Johann E.A.P.E 1634879 1 33       33                 0
51 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 5 33 8 6 7 6 6               0
52 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    3 32 15     7 10               0
53 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 32   32                     0
54 Delaunay Thomas TVT   1 30   30                     0
55 Peudevin Julien EAL 2062074 1 29     29                   0
56 Villier Jimmy Flipou   1 29       29                 0
57 Monnier Cyril Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 1 28 28                       0
58 Barbier Jean-Charles Houville en Vexin   1 27   27                     0
59 Delsaux Gaetan Charleval   1 26 26                       0
60 Viel Quentin Romilly sur Andelle   2 25   13   12                 0
61 Antonio Thierry Clichy   1 25   25                     0
62 Bonzans Flavien Triathlon   1 25     25                   0
63 Remoussin Kevin Bertrimont   1 25       25                 0
64 Peltier Julien Morgny la Pommeraie   1 23 23                       0
65 Chauche Romain Oissel   1 21   21                     0
66 Denis Vincent Blainville Crevon   1 21         21               0
67 Grain Raphael Darnetal   1 20       20                 0
68 Beton Louis Perruel   1 19 19                       0
69 Colombo Antoine VRAC 1972339 1 19   19                     0
70 Fourcine Antoine Sotteville sous Val   1 17   17                     0
71 Laiguillon Brice La Vaupaliere   1 16 16                       0
72 Crochet Yohann Les Andelys   1 15   15                     0
73 Hue Jean-Damien E.A.P.E 2122913 1 14         14               0
74 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 13     13                   0
75 Le Guen Christopher Louviers   1 11   11                     0
76 Lamarre Gregory Mesnil Raoul   1 9 9                       0
77 Denis Kevin VRAC   1 5 5                       0
78 Suze Guillaume VRAC 899878 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       34 37 45 36 21                
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Alili Keltoum C Alizay Athletisme   4 52 16 15   10 11               0
2 Da Cunha Nancy Esteville   5 51 11 14 7 9 10               0
3 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 4 41 10 13 9   9               0
4 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 4 35 8 12   7 8               0
5 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 3 24 7 10     7               0
6 Laroche Catherine C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 3 23 9   6 8                 0
7 Bailly Laetitia PSN Preaux   1 15 15                       0
8 Havard Rachel Rouen Triathlon   1 14 14                       0
9 Ibos-Blain Sandrine VRAC 1080293 1 13     13                   0
10 Labarre Christel OL Darnetal 1226572 1 13 13                       0
11 Chabbaud Rebout Nathalie VRAC 1984000 1 12     12                   0
12 Chevereau Sylvia Coudrecieux   1 12 12                       0
13 Eon Veronique AS PTT Evreux   1 11   11                     0
14 Fournier Maghaly VRAC 1185171 1 11     11                   0
15 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 10     10                   0
16 Haumont Magnier Isabelle ASL Vernon   1 9   9                     0
17 Alparslan Yildiz ASSV   1 8   8                     0
18 Baguenier- Desormeaux Yannick Bonsecours   1 8     8                   0
19 Feuillolay Helene Muids   1 7   7                     0
20 Godon Anne Fleury sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
21 Harnisch Karine Pont de l'Arche   1 6   6                     0
22 Lefrancois Claire Charleval   1 6       6                 0
23 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 10 8 5 6                
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   5 55 11 12 11 10 11               0
2 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 4 46   13 10 11 12               0
3 Moreira Maria C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 5 42 10 9 7 8 8               0
4 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 5 40 8 8 8 7 9               0
5 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 5 31 6 6 6 6 7               0
6 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 2 20   10     10               0
7 Hayes Dominique Acquigny   1 14   14                     0
8 Louro Elizabeth Beauchamp   1 12 12                       0
9 Cristobal Celine Gravigny   1 11   11                     0
10 Limare Estelle Yvetot Triathlon A48606C 1 9 9                       0
11 Peperstraete Estelle Stade Vernolien 1429939 1 9       9                 0
12 Wibault Brigitte VRAC 2036748 1 9     9                   0
13 Coat Patricia Ande   1 7   7                     0
14 Debonne Christine OL Darnetal 2104162 1 7 7                       0
15 Lemoine Nathalie 2AR 1932268 1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 6 6 7                
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 4 28 7 7 7 7                 0
3 Beziel Marie-Therese Bouafles   1 8   8                     0
4 Caviole Isabelle VRAC 1972347 1 8     8                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 3 2 1                
  VETERAN HOMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Mohamed MPR Romilly 2048884 5 215 48 41 48 38 40               0
2 Morel Denis VRAC 1187964 5 210 46 42 49 35 38               0
3 Despothuis Frederic Perriers sur Andelle   5 196 44 39 44 33 36               0
4 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 5 183 42 36 40 31 34               0
5 Prieur Nicolas AC Sotteville   5 168 40 31 37 30 30               0
6 Lebourg Yannick Mesangueville   4 163   40 47 37 39               0
7 Prevost Jean-Francois Val de Reuil   5 159 33 30 36 29 31               0
8 Bouffard Frederic VRAC 1300149 3 134   43 50   41               0
9 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 5 126 31 24 29 18 24               0
10 Hubert Wilfried ACTIVI-T Rouen   5 122 28 23 26 23 22               0
11 Mabire Nicolas VRAC 1558117 3 118 43   43   32               0
12 Darras David Sotteville les Rouen   4 115 34 28