35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Charleval (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Pigne Cyril 2014 Pt St Pierre   3308 5
2 Colin Rafael 2015 Pitres   3329 5
3 Charpin Leandre 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3096 5
4 Hinfray Mael 2014 Boissay   3385 5
5 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3092 5
6 Aubin Dumas Prune 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 3094 5
7 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   3195 5
8 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form   3326 5
9 Chapelle Tom 2015 Charleval    3395 5
10 Aubin Dumas Gaston 2016 C Alizay Athletisme   3390 5
11 Lebecq  Jessica 2014 Charleval    3398 5
12 Lenabour Maelia 2014 A.C.A Les Andelys   3331 5
13 Divary Luka 2015 Douville   4230 5
14 Devacht Jade 2016 Gaillon   3198 5
15 Denis Jules 2016 Blainville Crevon   3106 5
16 Blanpain Marlele 2015 Vascoeuil   3388 5
17 Decorde Lola 2016 Aubevoye   3307 5
18 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3160 5
19 Jollans Margot 2016 Notre Dame de Bondeville   3401 5
20 Delacroix Simon 2016 Benet   3192 5
21 Boulangue Enzo 2016 La Feuilie     5
22 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3328 5
23 Lerate August 2016 Radepont   3162 5
24 Chapelle Calvin 2015 Charleval    3394 5
25 Lebecq Johanna 2017 Charleval   3399 5
26 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail 2016 Montigny   3341 5
27 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden 2014 Montigny   3333 5
28 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3321 5
Abandon Cambier Zoe 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   3108 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Dreyer Gaston 2011 A.C.V.A 2141979 3306 5
2 Paisant Celestin 2011 MPR Romilly 2125020 3196 5
3 Millin Victor 2012 Le Vaudreuil   1727 5
4 Travaille Dorian 2012 Les Andelys 2094427 3330 5
5 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3391 5
6 Delacroix Martin 2013 Benet   3191 5
7 Leroy Sacha 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3393 5
8 Peudevin Livia 2012 VRAC 2121147 3223 5
9 Coeffier Louisa 2012 Charleval 2148045 3324 5
10 Cornet Owen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3098 5
11 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 3397 5
12 Lebecq Jennifer 2012 Charleval   3396 5
13 Despothuis Lise 2012 Perriers   3105 5
14 Divary Kelia 2012 Pt St Pierre   4170 5
15 Joly Tymea 2011 Val d'Orger   3104 5
16 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3322 5
17 Divary Salome 2012 Doudeville sur Andelle   3342 5
18 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3332 5
19 Jollans Samuel 2013 Notre Dame de Bondeville   3400 5
20 Henry Robin 2012 Pleine Form   3327 5
21 Vitis Jorann 2012 A.C.V.A 2227757 3304 5
22 Pierronnet Zoe 2012 Tourny   3386 5
23 Anglade Lehna 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 3161 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 208 15
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 14 14
3 Aguezzailou Soukaina 2010 MPR Romilly  2060577 165 13
4 Lebret Constance 2010 E M S A M 2111174 3325 12
5 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 132 11
6 Fericelli Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 105 10
7 Lenabour Lina 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 154 9
8 Lamour Julia 2010 Val de Reuil   24 8
9 Despothuis Angele 2009 Perriers   137 7
10 Laroche Aurelie 2009 Pont de l'Arche   213 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 210 11
2 Jegou Raphael 2010 Fretteville 2031466 295 10
3 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 186 9
4 Compagnon Gabin 2010 A.C.V.A  2165862 191 8
5 Creusat Dimitry 2009 Andelle Natation   205 7
Abandon Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   62 5
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 95 12
2 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 104 11
3 Cavelier Anyle 2008 La Croix St Lefroy   198 10
4 Aguezzailou Ana 2008 MPR Romilly 2008773 167 9
5 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   38 8
6 Joly Ocelya 2008 Charleval   33 7
7 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   43 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 189 14
2 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 70 13
3 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 150 12
4 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 185 11
5 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 151 10
6 Dijoux Julien 2007 Gisors A C 1952357 211 9
7 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 156 8
8 Medard Justin 2007 C A Alizay Athletisme   212 7
9 Dreyer Jean 2008 Rosay sur Lieure   190 6
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 45 15
2 Farjot Doucet Louanne 2006 E.A.P.E 2202816 297 14
3 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   90 13
4 Desombres Noelline 2005 Rouen Triathlon   136 12
5 Robert Nell 2005 Heudreville   292 11
6 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   233 10
7 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 153 9
8 Malras Julia 2006 Le Mesnil Esnard   201 8
9 Pasco Justine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 152 7
10 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 103 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 209 13
2 Enos Timeo 2006 MPR Romilly 2227954 188 12
3 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 Le Mesnil Lieubray   71 11
4 Delhotel Enzo 2006 Gaillon   264 10
5 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   91 9
6 Aguezzailou Naim 2005 MPR Romilly 2073708 166 8
7 Creusat Erwan 2005 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   204 7
8 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 155 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Berthelin Mathilde 2003 AS PTT Rouen 1498399 63 8
2 Gentili Dona 2003 T'es pas Cap   140 7
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 Alizay    46 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Legendre Matteo 2003 AS PTT Rouen 1415263 200 10
2 Joret Quentin 2006 Gisors AC 1223413 77 9
3 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   286 8
4 Mansuy Noe 2003 Gancourt St Etienne   84 7
5 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   202 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Thiebault Oephelie 1999 Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 179 7
2 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 176 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   67 10
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   87 9
3 Chapelle Orlane 1996 Charleval   203 8
4 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   187 7
5 Heudebourg Cindy 1994 Canappeville   158 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lenabour Gaelle 1983 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209643 54 12
2 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   28 11
3 Gouju  Virginie 1983 Rosay sur Lieure   197 10
4 Feray Gwendoline 1984 Touffreville   65 9
5 Despothuis Gaelle 1980 Perriers sur Andelle   138 8
6 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   30 7
7 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   232 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Karp Juliette 1966 Romilly sur Andelle   288 8
2 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   51 7
3 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 11 6
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   290 10
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   175 9
3 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   55 8
4 Dron Marie-Ange 1962 Cuverville   195 7
5 Posier Gisele 1960 Vikings Haut Normands   94 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 53 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 60 7
2 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   41 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 85 9
2 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 144 8
3 Godeby Cyrille 1974 Houlbec Cocherel   287 7
4 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 234 6
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cave Emmanuel 1965 OL Darnetal 720881 229 16
2 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 147 15
3 Lecroq Thierry 1965 OL Darnetal 731150 173 14
4 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   235 13
5 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 194 12
6 Robert Jean-Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 89 11
7 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 73 10
8 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 98 9
9 Posier Gerard 1959 Vikings Haut Normands   93 8
10 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   69 7
11 Lemonnier Yann 1965 Le Mesnil Lieubray   72 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 10 16
2 Legrain Jacky 1953 Pitres   263 15
3 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 36 14
4 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   230 13
5 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 34 12
6 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   128 11
7 Poirier Francis 1948 Gisors   262 10
8 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 16 9
9 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   261 8
10 Heintz Rene 1942 E.A.P.E 1217088 26 7
11 Bastier Jean-Paul 1939 Rebets   231 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Doussal Erwann 1999 2 A R 1205927 267 12
2 Ferrari Bastien 1999 Running Vallee d'Eure 1980203 92 11
3 Delhotel Stan 2002 Gaillon   289 10
4 Defosse Hugo 2000 St Etienne du Rouvray   306 9
5 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   269 8
Abandon Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 21 5
Abandon Tanguy Pierrick 1998 Bourg Beaudouin   164 5
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   81 11
2 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   178 10
3 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   49 9
4 Tanguy Rejane 1995 Bourg Beaudouin   163 8
5 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   248 7
6 Ouin Camille 1992 Val de Reuil   251 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boulangue Jeremi 1986 Princy   75 23
2 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   86 22
3 Devaux Mikael 1987 Team Trail eure 27   302 21
4 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 148 20
5 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   74 19
6 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   293 18
7 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   48 17
8 Blampain Baptiste 1983 Vascoeuil   80 16
9 Bachelet Clement 1989 Bois d'Ennebourg   82 15
10 Grenier Jean Philippe 1981 Val de Reuil   265 14
11 Denis Vincent 1986 Blainville Crevon   141 13
12 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 125 12
13 Le Guen Christopher 1991 Canappeville   157 11
14 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 106 10
15 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 97 9
Abandon Colombo Antoine 1990 VRAC 1972339 196 5
Abandon Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 15 5
Abandon Morel Kevin 1987 Amfreville sous les Monts   304 5
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   44 14
2 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 79 13
3 Franchemiche Sabrina 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 107 12
4 Coiffier Chrystabel 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 7 11
5 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 6 10
6 Pierrat Cindy 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 121 9
7 Sauret Celine 1976 Etrepagny   301 8
8 Voisin Stephanie 1977 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 159 7
Abandon Creusat Nathalie 1984 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   207 5
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 76 12
2 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   47 11
3 Laroche Catherine 1974 C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 110 10
4 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 145 9
5 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   239 8
6 Levacher Saint Sans Laurence 1970 E.A.P.E 2152399 129 7
7 Tanguy  Frederique 1968 Bourg Beaudouin   162 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Have Christine 1964 OL Darnetal 1242282 244 12
2 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 119 11
3 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 66 10
4 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   59 9
5 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 39 8
6 Michaux Martine 1954 C Alizay Athletisme 119156 116 7
7 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 193 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 3 33
2 Aguezzailou Mohamed 1978 MPR Romilly 2048884 169 32
3 Prieur Samuel 1983 Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 58 31
4 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   300 30
5 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   23 29
6 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   52 28
7 Philip Johann  1984 La Neuville Chants d'Oisel   273 27
8 Luce Ludovic 1977 E.A.P.E 1611190 272 26
9 Viger Sebastien 1979 Le Manoir sur Seine   303 25
10 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   242 24
11 Joly Damien 1984 Val d'Orger   31 23
12 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 61 22
13 Delamare Sebastien 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 101 21
14 Delaune Baptiste 1984 Le Manoir   131 20
15 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 99 19
16 Baudu Bastien 1980 VRAC 1601113 238 18
17 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 117 17
18 Guilbert Anthony 1977 Peyrehorad   184 16
19 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 1 15
20 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 122 14
21 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Fretteville   294 13
22 Chapelle Cedric 1984 Bacqueville   249 12
23 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 126 11
24 Davesne Sebastien 1984 Flancourt Catelon   250 10
25 Damiens Benoit 1977 Rouen   237 9
26 Vionnet  Antoine 1980 Rouen   271 8
27 Couty Adlan 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 100 7
28 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 13 6
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 20 37
2 Pennec Christophe 1970 Fontaine Bellenger   299 36
3 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 88 35
4 Robert Aurelien 1975 Briancon   291 34
5 Mabire Nicolas 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 1558117 19 33
6 Thiebault Stephane 1972 St Germer de Fy   180 32
7 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 143 31
8 De Sloovere Raphael 1972 Perriers sur Andelle   307 30
9 Despothuis Frederic 1975 Perriers sur Andelle   139 29
10 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 78 28
11 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 9 27
12 Le Doussal Nicolas 1968 2 A R 810346 266 26
13 Mansuy David 1973 Gancourt St Etienne   83 25
14 Farjot Jessy 1974 E.A.P.E 1659866 298 24
15 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   68 23
16 Lemarchand David 1973 Catenay   241 22
17 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   236 21
18 Joly Michael 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 2048070 12 20
19 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 18 19
20 Lecour Jean-Michel 1969 Bacqueville   245 18
21 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 109 17
22 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 220698 177 16
23 Letourneur Christophe 1974 C Alizay Athletisme 2152922 114 15
24 Levaire David 1970 AS Blacourt 959906794 270 14
25 Tremauville Cyrille 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 337450 127 13
26 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 149 12
27 Pronesti Fabrice Francois 1973 VDR Triathlon A86089C 37 11
28 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   305 10
29 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   240 9
30 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   206 8
Abandon Cavelier Tony 1972 La Croix St Leufroy   199 5
Abandon Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   268 5
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   134 34
2 Bourlon Bruno 1964 OL Darnetal 1057505 296 33
3 Piau Olivier 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 168335 120 32
4 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   32 31
5 Have Stephane 1965 Auzouville sur Ry   243 30
6 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 2 29
7 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 40 28
8 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 5 27
9 Leleu Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 675055 17 26
10 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 171 25
11 Tanguy Jose 1963 Bourg Beaudoin   161 24
12 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   25 23
13 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 146 22
14 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 8 21
15 Revert Jean-Marie 1963 A.S.H.M 1296523 247 20
16 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 192 19
17 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   133 18
18 Collin Christophe 1963 T'es pas Cap   42 17
19 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2231942 142 16
20 Saint Sans Reynald 1961 E A P E 2163549 130 15
21 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   56 14
22 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   246 13
23 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 35 12
24 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   172 11
25 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   57 10
26 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   174 9
27 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   29 8
28 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   135 7
29 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 170 6