35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Alizay (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Aubin Dumas Prune 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 3350 5
2 Colin Rafael 2015 Pitres   3465 5
3 Pigne Cyril 2014 Pt St Pierre   3525 5
4 Cheret Yael 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 3482 5
5 Carlier Folch Manon 2014     3491 5
6 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3495 5
7 Thiaw Mane Oule nata 2015 Aubevoye   3547 5
8 Delsaux Mahe 2014  Charleval    3457 5
9 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane 2015 Alizay   3559 5
10 Obert Liam 2015 VRAC 2085268 3471 5
11 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   3489 5
12 Petit Paul 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 3458 5
13 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3517 5
14 Lenabour Maelia 2014 A.C.A Les Andelys   3422 5
15 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3515 5
16 Perrony Romane 2014 VRAC 2229861 3479 5
17 Beaudet Gabin 2014 VRAC 2220112 3480 5
18 Charpin Celian 2014 C Alizay Athletisme   3414 5
19 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3438 5
20 Pierronnet Ines 2015 Tourny   3513 5
21 Grandsire Jade 2014 Notre Damme de Bondeville   3552 5
22 Cewik Leonard   VRAC   3554 5
23 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3466 5
24 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 3527 5
25 Madroux Nino 2016 Le Vaudreuil   3511 5
26 Devacht Jade 2016 Gaillon   3478 5
27 Foulquier Audrey 2016 C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3437 5
28 Gilbert Maxence 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 3100 5
29 Guillaud Coline 2015 Catenay   3464 5
30 Aubin Dumas Gaston 2016 C Alizay Athletisme   3354 5
31 Quitard Ambre 2016 Touffreville    3497 5
32 Fournier Valentin 2016 Les Damps   3474 5
33 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 3562 5
34 Cheret Nolan 2016 C Alizay Athletisme   3557 5
35 Lerate August 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   3423 5
36 Dubos Sacha 2016 Charleval   3558 5
37 Leclerc Sacha 2018 Le Manoir   3521 5
38 Buquet Mathys 2017 Malaunay   3520 5
39 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3454 5
40 Guervil William 2017 Val de Reuil   3560 5
41 Lalande Emile 2017 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3551 5
42 Chapelle Tom 2015 Charleval    3441 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Dreyer Gaston 2011 A.C.V.A 2141979 3439 5
2 Coup Marius 2011 Bois Guillaume   3459 5
3 Singeot Timeo 2011 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3477 5
4 Travaille Dorian 2012 Les Andelys   3476 5
5 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3519 5
6 Kaleta Leny 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 3485 5
7 Salem Sihem 2011 C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 3555 5
8 Sauvage Mael 2013 ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3503 5
9 Beaudet Titouan 2012 VRAC 2116494 3467 5
10 Profit Diane 2011 Pont de l'Arche   3453 5
11 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3526 5
12 Jumel Aaron 2013 A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 3486 5
13 Leroy Sacha 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3380 5
14 Madroux Timothee 2013 Le Vaudreuil   3510 5
15 Grandsire Isaac 2012 Notre Damme de Bondeville   3553 5
16 Lenabour Clea 2011 Rosay sur Lieure   3490 5
17 Peudevin Livia 2012 VRAC 2121147 3469 5
18 Cretot Adele 2012 VRAC 2208382 3472 5
19 Vitis Jorann 2012 A.C.V.A 2227757 3499 5
20 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3518 5
21 Folliard Erwann 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3508 5
22 Foulquier Charlotte 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3493 5
23 Quenet Malya 2012 Alizay   3528 5
24 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3455 5
25 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3483 5
26 Loseille Leo 2011 A.C.V.A 2196454 3501 5
27 Maltier Timothe 2011 VRAC 2208921 3516 5
28 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 3440 5
29 Guillaud Lucas 2013 ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 3463 5
30 Guillaud Margaux 2012 AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 3460 5
31 Folliard Robin 2011 Romilly sur Andelle   3509 5
32 Delsaux Lola 2012  Charleval   3456 5
33 Cornet Owen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3436 5
34 Joly Tymea 2011 Val d'Orger   3410 5
35 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3507 5
36 Leulier Paul 2013 A.C.A Les Andelys   3484 5
37 Gegou Gabrielle 2013 Fretteville   3514 5
38 Pierronnet Zoe 2012 Tourny   3475 5
39 Quitard Melisse 2013 Touffreville   3496 5
40 Lalande Mael 2013 Duclair   3544 5
41 Singeot Yanis 2012 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3561 5
42 Charpin Leandre 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3418 5
43 Unvoas Lilwen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme   3481 5
44 Beny Maxence 2012 VRAC 2152457 3468 5
45 Cretot Inaya 2012 VRAC 2208390 3473 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 1253 24
2 Desmezieres Lucie 2009 E.A.P.E 1708591 1195 23
3 Gandon Zelie 2009 VRAC 1660360 1021 22
4 Mechkour Selma 2009 VRAC 2197483 475 21
5 Guelt Lyria 2009 VRAC 1812953 476 20
6 Hverlandt Maelys 2009 VRAC 2191096 1019 19
7 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 361 18
8 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 1083 17
9 Tostain Lylou 2010 VRAC 1596663 477 16
10 Fericelli Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 220 15
11 Gambu Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1264 14
12 Jacques Aline 2009 VRAC 2032294 1018 13
13 Wadou Diop Amineta 2010 E.M.S.A 2191375 1109 12
14 Anfrye Maya 2010 VRAC 2116537 1020 11
15 Lenabour Lina 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 452 10
16 Saintilan-Feray Jade 2010 Touffevrille   1033 9
17 Saint Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 1126 8
18 Obert Loane 2010 VRAC 1921149 478 7
19 Lamour Julia 2010 Val de Reuil   440 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Milcent Louis 2009 SPN Vernon 2070499 3556 16
2 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 480 15
3 Bedu Raphael 2009 VRAC 2210718 1240 14
4 Compagnon Gabin 2010 A.C.V.A 2165862 1005 13
5 Jegou Raphael 2010 Freteville   1080 12
6 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 1129 11
7 Creusat Dimitry 2009 MPR Romilly 2239117 1245 10
8 Binninger Robin 2009 VRAC 1614861 1022 9
9 Maltier Florian 2009 VRAC 1897034 479 8
10 Pilon Rayan 2010 Les Andelys   1198 7
11 Delahaye Yanis 2009 Fanfare Alizay   1122 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gambu Albane 2006 C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1263 17
2 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 1002 16
3 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 1269 15
4 Heyberger Lison 2008 2AR 2227680 1029 14
5 Denisselle Celia 2007 VRAC 1764474 481 13
6 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 356 12
7 Pesqueux Enora 2008 Terre de Bord   64 11
8 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 1257 10
9 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   469 9
10 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   436 8
11 Joly Ocelya 2008 Charleval   379 7
12 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   1084 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Aubin Tom 2008 Pitres   1265 24
2 Lelay Yann 2007 VRAC 2006143 485 23
3 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 1205 22
4 Marical Quentin 2008 AC Barentin 1774933 1246 21
5 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 1128 20
6 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 406 19
7 Bizon Alexis 2008 VRAC 1777802 483 18
8 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 1092 17
9 Lelay Ewann 2007 VRAC 2006137 484 16
10 Ouine Marceau 2007 Lisors   1276 15
11 Mena Tom 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 1280 14
12 Medard Justin 2007 C A Alizay Athletisme 2241241 374 13
13 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   434 12
14 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 1089 11
15 Ouine Augustin 2008 Lisors   1277 10
16 Lemercier Louis 2007 Val d'Orger   1206 9
17 Dreyer Jean 2008 Rosay sur Lieure   415 8
18 Noel Axel 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 1281 7
Abandon Pilon Antoine 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 1186 5
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 1105 18
2 Mosteiro Enea 2006 E.A.P.E 1610308 366 17
3 Desombres Noelline 2005 Rouen Triathlon   408 16
4 Farjot-Doucet Louanne 2006 E.A.P.E 2202816 1244 15
5 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   1065 14
6 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 1088 13
7 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   445 12
8 Anfrye Laly 2006 VRAC 2207115 1023 11
9 Dupres Eloise 2006 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1243 10
10 Dauga Juliette 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1275 9
11 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 355 8
12 Poret Lucie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2230867 1271 7
13 Evain Oceane 2006 Fanfare Alizay   1123 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   1003 14
2 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 376 13
3 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 Le Mesnil Lieubray   404 12
4 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   1104 11
5 Lemonnier Bastien 2005 AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1075 10
6 Delhotel Enzo 2006 Gaillon   1241 9
7 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   1067 8
8 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 449 7
9 Cheval Vincent 2006 Fanfare Alizay   1121 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gay Adele 2004 VRAC 1480884 489 12
2 Le Mouellic Marie 2003 VRAC 1402071 1090 11
3 Heyberger Julie 2004 2AR 2138712 1030 10
4 Deniel Charlotte 2003 E.A.P.E 1231024 1086 9
5 Ridel Justine 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 124 8
6 Levasseur Alexia 2004 Fanfare Alizay   1124 7
Abandon Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 464 5
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Legendre Matteo 2003 AS PTT Rouen 1415263 202 11
2 Desfavries Clement 2004 VRAC 1470545 488 10
3 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   401 9
4 Payet Lucas 2003 GAC Gisors 1498219 454 8
5 Beaulieu Samuel 2004 VRAC 1707637 441 7
6 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   1077 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 1130 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Girard Emile 1993 AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1193 12
2 Exilie Elsa 1986 VRAC 221817 474 11
3 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   976 10
4 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   411 9
5 Chapelle Orlane 1996 Charleval   425 8
6 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   1108 7
7 Lalande Laure 1988 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1254 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Denisselle Vanessa 1984 VRAC 2054746 496 17
2 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   403 16
3 Gouju  Virginie 1983 Rosay sur Lieure   470 15
4 Pierronnet Elodie 1982 Fretteville   1082 14
5 Grandsire Volaine 1979 Notre Dame de Bondeville   1112 13
6 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   1242 12
7 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   435 11
8 Feray Gwendoline 1984 Touffreville   348 10
9 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   446 9
10 Beaulieu Nathalie 1978 VRAC 2176351 455 8
11 Henry Emilie 1978 C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1250 7
12 Cheval Virginie 1980 Fanfare Alizay   1120 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Heyberger Barbara 1974 2AR 1450548 1031 10
2 Karp Juliette 1966 Romilly sur Andelle   1035 9
3 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   407 8
4 Petit  Emmanuelle 1973 Le Manoir sur Seine   292 7
Abandon Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 357 5
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   1251 9
2 Le Guen Myriam 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1098 8
3 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   437 7
4 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   1059 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Michaux Martine 1954 C Alizay Athletisme 119156 313 8
2 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 1036 7
Abandon Rety Danielle 1944 VRAC 221819 497 5
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1101 11
2 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   22 10
3 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 1056 9
4 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 377 8
5 Cheval Gregory 2001 Fanfare Alizay   1119 7
Abandon Levitre Arnaud 1985 Alizay   359 5
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Fournier Christophe 1973 MPR Romilly 1378569 1079 12
2 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 385 11
3 Chesnay Jerome 1975 Fanfare Alizay   1114 10
4 Kieffer Richard 1973 Villers sur le Roule   1085 9
5 Gautier Thierry 1972 Fanfare Alizay   1118 8
6 Evain Paul 1971 Fanfare Alizay   1117 7
7 Cheval Franck 1973 Fanfare Alizay   1115 6
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Faiz Hassan 1964 RCC Caudebec 678926 1248 18
2 Cave Emmanuel 1965 OL Darnetal 720881 1247 17
3 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 1133 16
4 Lecroq Thierry 1965 OL Darnetal 731150 367 15
5 Trehout Michel 1956 Stade Vernolien 1353453 1060 14
6 Deneux Didier 1956 EAL 579399 1252 13
7 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   1261 12
8 Robert Jean-Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 1066 11
9 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 1099 10
10 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 1063 9
11 Lemonnier Yann 1965 Le Mesnil Lieubray   405 8
12 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   1025 7
13 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1100 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 354 11
2 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 444 10
3 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   1259 9
4 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 386 8
5 Odille Jean-Marie 1950 E.M.S.A 1300347 462 7
6 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 362 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Doussal Erwann 1999 2 A R 1205927 472 18
2 Trehout Simon 2000 AS PTT Rouen 1307878 1249 17
3 Fournier Julien 2000 Les Damps   1078 16
4 Sury Nathan 2001 VRAC 1550598 491 15
5 Chafik Yassir 2000 VRAC 1955832 493 14
6 Da Silva Macedo Quentin 2002 VRAC 1929910 487 13
7 Mendes Leo 1998 VRAC 1009721 1194 12
8 Faiz Hicham 2000 RCC Caudebec 55658093 1239 11
9 Delhotel Stan 2002 Gaillon   1260 10
10 Larcopage Florian 2001 Stade Vernolien 1864556 1192 9
11 Pi Max 1998 VRAC 1940978 1062 8
12 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   1074 7
Abandon Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 381 5
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   1103 11
2 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   457 10
3 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   417 9
4 Groscol Justine 1993 A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 1097 8
5 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   450 7
6 Ouin Camille 1992 Val de Reuil   458 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Suze Guillaume 1988 VRAC 899878 495 25
2 Leroyer Florian 1996 Fresne le Plan   1110 24
3 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   410 23
4 Lemarchand Steven 1994 VRAC 785061 1017 22
5 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   1173 21
6 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   448 20
7 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 1093 19
8 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   429 18
9 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   416 17
10 Colombo Antoine 1990 VRAC 1972339 1034 16
11 Huray Fabien 1997 Louviers   1211 15
12 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 382 14
13 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   447 13
14 Peudevin Vincent 1986 VRAC 2175243 1032 12
15 Marie David 1992 Lery   1222 11
16 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 363 10
17 Buquet Matthieu 1987 Montville RC   1221 9
18 Lalande Alexis 1987 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1268 8
19 Colin David 1994 Pitres   320 7
20 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 284 6
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Rabreau Estelle 1978 VRAC 2172543 500 16
2 Morice Laetitia 1980 MV RC Montigny   1200 15
3 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   433 14
4 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   1102 13
5 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 451 12
6 Franchemiche Sabrina 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 222 11
7 Singeot Caroline 1983 Les Deglingos Rigolos   1027 10
8 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion 1980 Les Deglingos Rigolos   1028 9
9 Leroy Julie 1979 Fanfare Alizay   1113 8
10 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   459 7
11 Folch Virginie 1982     1134 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 456 10
2 Potier Margareth 1973 MV RC Montigny 1994314 1267 9
3 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   421 8
4 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   427 7
5 Levacher-Saint Sans Laurence 1970 E.A.P.E 2152399 1219 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Caviole Isabelle 1957 VRAC 1972347 1024 10
2 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 378 9
3 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   341 8
4 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 426 7
5 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 383 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 414 52
2 Bouffard Frederic 1978 C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 44 51
3 Guervil Jean-Walenton 1982 VRAC 1325799 1283 50
4 Prieur Samuel 1983 Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 1274 49
5 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   1273 48
6 Derrien Yohann 1979 Val de Reuil   1256 47
7 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   1197 46
8 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   1210 45
9 Souici Cyril 1980 Requin Couronnais Tri   1191 44
10 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   439 43
11 Joly Damien 1984 Val d'Orger   380 42
12 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1096 41
13 Carpentier Alexandre 1978 Flipou   1187 40
14 Philip Johann 1984 E.A.P.E 1634879 1284 39
15 Potier Arnaud 1976 Quevreville la Poterie   1255 38
16 Richard Sebastien 1977 Darnetal   1262 37
17 Peudevin Julien 1984 team Val Eure   471 36
18 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 1057 35
19 Singeot Gregory 1980 Les Deglingos Rigolos   1026 34
20 Fleisch Christophe 1981 Le Vaudreuil   1201 33
21 Cadieu Laurent 1976 Surtauville   1199 32
22 Spinelli Jerome 1985 Pitres   1190 31
23 Artisien Fabien 1980 ASHM 1550009 1212 30
24 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 321 29
25 Baudu Bastien 1980 VRAC 1601113 1203 28
26 Delaune Baptiste 1984 Le Manoir   463 27
27 Aubin Guillaume 1981 Pitres   1266 26
28 Bizon Frederic 1976 VRAC 2148069 498 25
29 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   430 24
30 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   1282 23
31 Gorrias Stephane 1978 Les Andelys   423 22
32 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   1081 21
33 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 1270 20
34 Grandsire Mathieu 1977 Notre Dame de Bondeville   1111 19
35 Davesne Sebastien 1984 Flancourt Catelon   428 18
36 Lescarbotte Mickael 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 365 17
37 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 384 16
38 Charquet Matthieu 1979 Tourville la Riviere   1272 15
39 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 358 14
40 Chapelle Cedric 1984 Bacqueville   424 13
41 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 412 12
42 Lemercier Virgile 1979 Val d'Orger   1207 11
43 Peudevin Sebastien 1984 Vraiville   1208 10
44 Denisselle Cedric 1982 VRAC 1566032 817 9
45 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   431 8
46 Damiens Benoit 1977 Rouen   1204 7
47 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 225 6
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cirette Wilfried 1975 VRAC   1202 32
2 Gay Thierry 1971 VRAC 1504670 499 31
3 Pennec Christophe 1970 Oissel AC 76 117383 160 30
4 Costentin Fabien 1967 CAP Conde 1440184 1087 29
5 Mabire Nicolas 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 1558117 368 28
6 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 1223 27
7 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 215 26
8 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 1069 25
9 Pesqueux Michael 1975 Terre de Bord   50 24
10 Le Doussal Nicolas 1968 2 A R 810346 473 23
11 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 453 22
12 Lemonnier Laurent 1970 OL Darnetal 1160772 1076 21
13 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   1279 20
14 Cobert Reynald 1972 Quittebeuf   1106 19
15 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   1189 18
16 Staelens Thierry 1966 SPN Vernon 1372959 1196 17
17 Hacquard Andre 1966 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1650974 1188 16
18 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 360 15
19 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 220698 1131 14
20 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   422 13
21 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   1004 12
22 Tremauville Cyrille 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 337450 252 11
23 Delahaye Jean-Jacques 1972 Fanfare d'Alizay   1116 10
24 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   432 9
25 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   1220 8
26 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   1209 7
27 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   460 6
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   468 30
2 Piau Olivier 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 168335 318 29
3 Stanek Philippe 1962 Run and Freedom 1275031 1278 28
4 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   418 27
5 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 413 26
6 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 276 25
7 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   334 24
8 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1095 23
9 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   419 22
10 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 1107 21
11 Morice Pascal 1953 MV  RC Montigny 204513 1185 20
12 Leleu Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 675055 364 19
13 Revert Jean-Marie 1963 A.S.H.M 1296523 1174 18
14 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 323 17
15 Hauchard Pierre 1956 Muids   1094 16
16 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   1071 15
17 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   420 14
18 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   1058 13
19 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   438 12
20 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   1061 11
21 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   461 10
22 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 400 9
23 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   1064 8
24 Saint Sans Reynald 1961 E A P E 2163549 1258 7
25 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 1072 6