35ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Ecouis (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 C Alizay Athletisme   3665 5
2 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3607 5
3 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3541 5
4 Charpin Celian 2014 C Alizay Athletisme   3634 5
5 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane 2015 Alizay   3787 5
6 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3715 5
7 Lenabour Maelia 2014 A.C.A Les Andelys   3717 5
8 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3703 5
9 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3727 5
10 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   3723 5
11 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3664 5
12 Anglade Mateis 2015 A.C.A Les Andelys   3693 5
13 Devacht Jade 2016 Gaillon   3668 5
14 Pilon Yannis 2014 Les Andelys   3759 5
15 Lerate August 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   3641 5
16 Davoust Valentine 2017 Quevreville la Poterie   3714 5
17 Herve Huguerre Anae 2017 Gouy   3758 5
18 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3617 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Coup Marius 2011 Bois Guillaume   3728 5
2 Paisant Celestin 2011 MPR Romilly 2125020 3724 5
3 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3732 5
4 Dreyer Gaston 2011 A.C.V.A 2141979 3706 5
5 Millin Victor 2012 VRAC 2184121 3733 5
6 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 3719 5
7 Peudevin Livia 2012 VRAC 2121147 3687 5
8 Singeot Yanis 2012 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3721 5
9 Lenabour Clea 2011 Rosay sur Lieure   3722 5
10 Tolmer Shaun 2011 Canteleu   3734 5
11 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3740 5
12 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3716 5
13 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3726 5
14 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 3704 5
15 Lemaitre Alice 2012 Perruel   3725 5
16 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3667 5
17 Unvoas Lilwen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme   3788 5
18 Charpin Leandre 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3653 5
19 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3718 5
20 Loseille Leo 2011 A.C.V.A 2196454 3709 5
21 Cornet Owen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3739 5
22 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3760 5
23 Davoust Lea Rose 2013 Quevreville la Poterie   3713 5
24 Jegou Gabrielle 2013 Freteville   3729 5
25 Anglade Lehna 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 3720 5
26 Pierronnet Zoe 2012 Tourny   3730 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lelay Nolwenn 2009 Incarville   625 13
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 429 12
3 Fericelli Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 224 11
4 Lenabour Lina 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 651 10
5 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 631 9
6 Saintilan-Feray Jade 2010 Touffevrille   667 8
7 Saint-Denis Laura 2010 Ecouis   692 7
8 Saint-Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 609 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 603 11
2 Jegou Raphael 2010 Freteville   690 10
3 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 673 9
4 Compagnon Gabin 2010 MPR Romilly 2165862 608 8
5 Creusat Dimitri 2009 MPR Romilly 2239117 699 7
6 Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   694 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 296 14
2 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 423 13
3 Cavelier Anyle 2008 SPN Vernon 2028163 601 12
4 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 693 11
5 Louvard Jeanne 2008 T'es pas Cap   585 10
6 Pesqueux Enora 2008 Terre de Bord   540 9
7 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   340 8
8 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   557 7
9 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   635 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lelay Yann 2007 VRAC 2006143 627 20
2 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 535 19
3 Caron-Lecointre Amael 2007 La Feuillie   731 18
4 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 672 17
5 Lelay Ewann 2007 VRAC 2006137 626 16
6 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 650 15
7 Medard Justin 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 437 14
8 Mena Tom 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 438 13
9 Lotellier Sacha 2008 Saint Vigor   688 12
10 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 652 11
11 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   686 10
12 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 167 9
13 Latu Eden 2008 Torcy   695 8
14 Dreyer Jean 2008 Rosay sur Lieure   670 7
15 Pilon Antoine 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 709 6
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 669 12
2 Louvard Emma 2006 T'es pas Cap   584 11
3 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   660 10
4 Desombres Noelline 2005 Rouen Triathlon   629 9
5 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 663 8
6 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   592 7
7 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 422 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Creusat Erwan 2005 Pt St Pierre   700 12
2 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   311 11
3 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 249 10
4 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   702 9
5 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 US Forgionne 1857913 534 8
6 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   661 7
7 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 653 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gentili Dona 2003 T'es pas Cap   554 9
2 Pesqueux Joanna 2003 Terre de Bord   541 8
3 Debus  Oriana 2003 T'es pas Cap   615 7
4 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 302 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Payet Lucas 2003 GAC Gisors 1498219 545 8
2 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   697 7
3 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   599 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret  Chloé 2001 Gisors AC 1757726 687 8
2 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 680 7
3 Collin Elsa 2002 T'es pas Cap   614 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   633 10
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   538 9
3 Dron Anne-Sophie 1991 VRAC 463793 597 8
4 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 342 7
5 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   624 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lagarde  Lucille 1984 Gouy   714 20
2 Fournier Maghaly 1976 MPR Romilly 1185171 600 19
3 Larher Celine 1978 Le Mesnil Lieubray   536 18
4 Jegues Natacha 1976 T'es pas Cap   586 17
5 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   537 16
6 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   630 15
7 Reveilchien Lydie 1976 T'es pas Cap   583 14
8 Gouju  Virginie 1983 Rosay sur Lieure   655 13
9 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   676 12
10 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   547 11
11 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   593 10
12 Feray Gwendoline 1984 Touffreville   666 9
13 Duchesne Sabrina 1980 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2166935 662 8
14 Bonnegent Cecile 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 645 7
15 Kieffer Claire 1982 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 647 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   577 7
2 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 217 6
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   701 11
2 Odlum Stacey Lee 1956 Fontaine sous Jouy   594 10
3 Le Guen Myriam 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 648 9
4 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   616 8
Abandon Posier Gisele 1960 Vikings Haut Normands   637 5
Abandon Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   529 5
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 580 7
2 Courtheuse Chantal 1955 Alizay   704 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Davoust Thomas 1983 Quevreville la Poterie   611 11
2 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   549 10
3 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 604 9
4 Dujarrier Emmanuel 1984 Rouen    698 8
5 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 248 7
6 Vervin Gregory 1982 Rouen   703 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 576 11
2 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 649 10
3 Cavelier Tony 1972 La Croix St Leufroye   602 9
4 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 656 8
5 Bonnegent Marc 1970 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 646 7
Abandon Kieffer Richard 1973 Villers sur le Roule   632 5
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 643 14
2 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 596 13
3 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   575 12
4 Robert Jean Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 659 11
5 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 644 10
6 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 364 9
7 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 623 8
8 Posier Gerard 1959 Vikings Haut Normands   324 7
9 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   284 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 420 15
2 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 591 14
3 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   578 13
4 Poirier Francis 1948 Gisors   713 12
5 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   531 11
6 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 526 10
7 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   528 9
8 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 430 8
9 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   533 7
10 Lebegue Gerard 1955 Pleine Form 1850037 617 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Rodrigues Charles 2002 T ' es pas Cap   674 8
2 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   118 7
3 Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 439 6
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chevalier Chloe 1994 Bourg Beaudouin   677 15
2 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   613 14
3 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   563 13
4 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   581 12
5 Groscol Justine 1993 A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 715 11
6 Bournissien Samantha 1989     612 10
7 Singeot Fiona 1987 Les Requins Couronnais   638 9
8 Heroux Charlotte 1991 Louviers   723 8
9 Romuald Fanny 1984 Nolleval   719 7
10 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   590 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   539 25
2 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   665 24
3 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   263 23
4 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 642 22
5 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   566 21
6 Thierry Laurent 1988 Gouy   682 20
7 Lepleux Nicolas 1993 Rouen   720 19
8 Colombo Antoine 1990 VRAC 1972339 681 18
9 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   561 17
10 Singeot Loic 1987 Les Requins Couronnais 66675024 654 16
11 Rosse Christopher 1990 St Pierre du Vauvray   716 15
12 Breton Thibault 1992 Rouen   718 14
13 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 8 13
14 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 509 12
15 Loiselet Remi 1991 Gisors   636 11
16 Viel Quentin 1990 Flipou   739 10
17 Colin David 1994 Pitres   607 9
18 Dieudonne Maxime 1991 Pont Saint Pierre   733 8
19 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 376 7
20 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 131 6
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   685 11
2 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   657 10
3 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 543 9
4 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 363 8
5 Voisin Stephanie 1977 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 400 7
6 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   560 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 546 11
2 Levacher Corinne 1974 Gournay   710 10
3 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   552 9
4 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 640 8
5 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   691 7
6 Lecaux Rhomy 1979 Bonsecours   732 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   606 10
2 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 564 9
3 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 658 8
4 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 513 7
5 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 622 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 294 31
2 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu 1985 C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 428 30
3 Guervil Jean-Walenton 1982 VRAC 1325799 722 29
4 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   568 28
5 Derrien Yohann 1979 Val de Reuil   712 27
6 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   730 26
7 Souici Cyril 1980 Requin Couronnais Tri   717 25
8 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 707 24
9 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   550 23
10 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   675 22
11 Richard Sebastien 1977 Darnetal   684 21
12 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 512 20
13 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 605 19
14 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   589 18
15 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 226 17
16 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   567 16
17 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 525 15
18 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   689 14
19 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 203 13
20 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 442 12
21 Davesne Sebastien 1984 Flancourt Catelon   740 11
22 Naze Allan 1982 Louviers   741 10
23 Chapelle Cedric 1984 C A Alizay Athletisme 2255965 94 9
24 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   571 8
25 Sebban Marc 1976 Vandrimare   610 7
26 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 514 6
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 511 32
2 His  Fabrice 1968 Deville les Rouen   706 31
3 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 579 30
4 Mabire Nicolas 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 1558117 242 29
5 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   570 28
6 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 417 27
7 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 639 26
8 Pesqueux Michael 1975 Terre de Bord   542 25
9 Bouquin Laurent 1971 Charleval   735 24
10 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 544 23
11 Lambert Christophe 1970 E.A.L 1652732 708 22
12 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   668 21
13 Cobert Reynald 1972 Quittebeuf   628 20
14 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 516 19
15 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   572 18
16 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   312 17
17 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 2205398 679 16
18 Joly Michael 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 2048070 734 15
19 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   553 14
20 Levaire David 1970 AS Blacourt 959906794 671 13
21 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 432 12
22 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 641 11
23 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   705 10
24 Obry Marc 1968 Boisemont le Mesnil   711 9
25 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   565 8
26 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   738 7
27 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   559 6
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   569 32
2 Piau Olivier 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 168335 247 31
3 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 174 30
4 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 409 29
5 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   587 28
6 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 299 27
7 Harrissart Thierry 1965 St Pierre Es Champs   678 26
8 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 562 25
9 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 253 24
10 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 664 23
11 Davidas Alain 1958 Breval   696 22
12 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   588 21
13 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 621 20
14 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 325 19
15 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   573 18
16 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   618 17
17 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 415 16
18 Zappelini Alain 1955 Amenucourt   721 15
19 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   598 14
20 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   619 13
21 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 527 12
22 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   595 11
23 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   532 10
24 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   530 9
25 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 634 8
26 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   558 7
27 Leleu Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 675055 431 6