38čme
CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Ecouis (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
|
Leroux |
Mae |
2018 |
Val D'Orger |
|
4161 |
5 |
|
Dubois |
Jeanne |
2018 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
4153 |
5 |
|
Vanhulst |
Timeo |
2018 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
4057 |
5 |
|
Lalande |
Emile |
2018 |
E.A.P.E |
2471818 |
4155 |
5 |
|
Senecal |
Juliette |
2018 |
Radepont |
|
4081 |
5 |
|
Cambier |
Lya |
1019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2524557 |
4110 |
5 |
|
Pioline |
Mark |
2018 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
4080 |
5 |
|
Lefebvre |
Gabriel |
2019 |
Muids |
|
4102 |
5 |
|
Plucka |
Charlotte |
2019 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
4177 |
5 |
|
Mony |
Rebecca |
2019 |
Ecouis |
|
4156 |
5 |
|
Bance |
Loeen |
2020 |
Vraiville |
|
4133 |
5 |
|
Boulen |
Louna |
2019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2575961 |
4083 |
5 |
|
Vanhulst |
Julia |
2020 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
4065 |
5 |
|
Alain |
Lena |
2021 |
Charleval |
|
4149 |
5 |
|
Rider |
Elsie |
2021 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
4104 |
5 |
|
Colin |
Alex |
2021 |
Amfreville les Champs |
|
4100 |
5 |
|
Colombo |
Anna |
2020 |
Clef Vallee d'Eure |
|
4151 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
|
Colin |
Rafael |
2015 |
VRAC |
2260765 |
4099 |
5 |
|
Vervin |
Jules |
2015 |
AS PTT Rouen |
2388742 |
4106 |
5 |
|
Cambier |
Zoe |
2016 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2524557 |
4109 |
5 |
|
Leleu |
Henda |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2509653 |
4129 |
5 |
|
Darcel |
Lily-Rose |
2015 |
A.C.V.A |
2600870 |
4138 |
5 |
|
Anaise |
Cesar |
2015 |
Pitres |
|
4179 |
5 |
|
Bussy Faure |
Ethan |
2015 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2475334 |
4111 |
5 |
|
Doudement |
Esteban |
2015 |
A.C.V.A |
2589045 |
4181 |
5 |
|
Spinelli |
Lucas |
2015 |
Judo Pitres |
|
4085 |
5 |
|
Bohers Nguyen |
Charlotte |
2016 |
Isneauville |
|
4098 |
5 |
|
Rider |
Malone |
2017 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
4105 |
5 |
|
Fouquet |
Matteo |
2017 |
Alizay |
|
4147 |
5 |
|
Desforges |
Nolan |
2015 |
OL Darnetal |
|
4096 |
5 |
|
Lefebvre |
Samuel |
2016 |
A.C.V.A |
2557252 |
4160 |
5 |
|
Cabin Cuvelier |
Gabriel |
2016 |
A.C.V.A |
2557246 |
4137 |
5 |
|
Spinelli |
Antoine |
2017 |
Judo Pitre |
|
4084 |
5 |
|
Mony |
Caroline |
2017 |
Ecouis |
|
4157 |
5 |
|
Leroux |
Mya |
2017 |
Grainville |
|
4185 |
5 |
|
Boulen |
Chloe |
2016 |
Les Andelys |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lerebourg |
Hilina |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2227980 |
4094 |
12 |
2 |
Boilay |
Azeline |
2014 |
RCCCA |
2387307 |
4093 |
11 |
3 |
Caillot |
Louise |
2013 |
RCCCA |
2374413 |
4092 |
10 |
4 |
Becquart |
Rose Anne |
2014 |
Rouen |
|
4142 |
9 |
5 |
Lenabour |
Maelia |
2014 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2512228 |
4108 |
8 |
6 |
Girard |
Nolwen |
2013 |
Rouen |
|
4144 |
7 |
7 |
Mazurier |
Lola |
2013 |
Mme Lebrun Radepont |
|
4184 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Alias |
Valentin |
2013 |
E.M.S.A |
2236963 |
4071 |
12 |
2 |
Crepy |
Simon |
2014 |
E.A.P.E |
2379827 |
4154 |
11 |
3 |
Bousmaha |
Sami |
2014 |
E.M.S.A |
2105027 |
4101 |
10 |
4 |
Aribaud |
Maximilien |
2014 |
Rouen |
|
4178 |
9 |
5 |
Dubois |
Valentin |
2014 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
4180 |
8 |
6 |
Lalande |
Mael |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2471814 |
4182 |
7 |
7 |
Touach Desjardins |
Anselme |
2014 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586350 |
4087 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Livia |
2012 |
SPN Vernon |
2121147 |
3904 |
14 |
2 |
Courcoux |
Jade |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2501995 |
4132 |
13 |
3 |
Requier |
Maria |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2076930 |
4130 |
12 |
4 |
Girard |
Félicie |
2012 |
Rouen |
|
4143 |
11 |
5 |
Pastier-Polny |
Zoelie |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2541071 |
4131 |
10 |
6 |
Guyot |
Clemence |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
|
9 |
7 |
Quiniou |
Elise |
2011 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
4134 |
8 |
8 |
Lemaitre |
Alice |
2012 |
M.P.R Romilly |
2350078 |
4140 |
7 |
9 |
Chapelle |
Chloe |
2012 |
Menesqueville |
|
4183 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Hauzy |
Ignace |
2012 |
Rouen |
|
4148 |
9 |
2 |
Mazzoleni |
Rayan |
2012 |
RCCA |
2367766 |
4103 |
8 |
3 |
Millin |
Victor |
2012 |
VRAC |
2184121 |
4091 |
7 |
4 |
Touach Desjardins |
Jean |
2011 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586355 |
4086 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Seck Lefevre |
Lylana |
2010 |
Pitres |
|
4150 |
10 |
2 |
Becquart |
Fabiola |
2009 |
Rouen |
|
4146 |
9 |
3 |
Anaise |
Maelys |
2010 |
Pitres |
|
4152 |
8 |
4 |
Renaux |
Lisa |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2582238 |
4077 |
7 |
5 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
Villers sur le Roule |
|
4107 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Thelio |
2009 |
SPN Vernon |
2121151 |
3875 |
10 |
2 |
Senecal |
Sacha |
2009 |
Radepont |
|
4076 |
9 |
3 |
Lerebourg |
Hugo |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2478472 |
4095 |
8 |
4 |
Millin |
Louis |
2009 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
4090 |
7 |
5 |
Lemaitre |
Thomas |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1991874 |
4139 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Becquart |
Maguelonne |
2007 |
Rouen |
|
4145 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lemaitre |
Romain |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
1880397 |
130 |
8 |
2 |
Houel |
Nolan |
2008 |
Bosc Edeline |
|
2 |
7 |
3 |
Lemercier |
Louis |
2007 |
Val d'Orger |
|
108 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
Touffreville |
|
114 |
7 |
2 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247396 |
136 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bonnegent |
Mateo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
127 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Barilleau |
Marion |
1996 |
Caudebec les Elbeuf |
|
100 |
10 |
2 |
Marechallat |
Cecile |
1990 |
Muids |
|
147 |
9 |
3 |
Briones |
Monsserat |
1992 |
Saint Cyr l'Ecole |
|
102 |
8 |
4 |
Misic |
Jovana |
1992 |
Charleval |
|
142 |
7 |
5 |
Millin |
Lucie |
1990 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
119 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Partier |
Xavier |
1994 |
Saint Cyr l'Ecole |
|
103 |
11 |
2 |
Daniel |
Leo |
1998 |
Darnetal |
|
145 |
10 |
3 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2532022 |
88 |
9 |
4 |
Quenet |
Ludovic |
1991 |
Les Andelys |
|
111 |
8 |
5 |
Delsaux |
Gaetan |
1990 |
Team Foulees |
|
135 |
7 |
6 |
Chapelle |
Logan |
1995 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2524929 |
85 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F-M2F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Briquet |
Caroline |
1982 |
Team Foulees |
|
96 |
18 |
2 |
Rulon |
Aurore |
1989 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2599708 |
125 |
17 |
3 |
Duvauchelle |
Jessica |
1987 |
Boos |
|
112 |
16 |
4 |
Plucka |
Lucile |
1984 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2536258 |
89 |
15 |
5 |
Quenet |
Elodie |
1985 |
Charleval |
|
110 |
14 |
6 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
La Boissiere |
|
87 |
13 |
7 |
Leprestre |
Delphine |
1982 |
Rouen |
|
122 |
12 |
8 |
Boucher |
Angelique |
1986 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
134 |
11 |
9 |
Dehays |
Yasmina |
1981 |
Calleville |
|
129 |
10 |
10 |
Bonnegent |
Cecile |
1976 |
Villers sur Le Roule |
|
121 |
9 |
11 |
Bohers |
Elodie |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
107 |
8 |
12 |
Nguyen |
Murielle |
1987 |
Oissel |
|
123 |
7 |
13 |
Desjardins |
Mathilde |
1977 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
94 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3F+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Vivien |
Florence |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
126 |
13 |
2 |
Partier |
Maud |
1963 |
Vernouillet |
|
104 |
12 |
3 |
Morel Chalumeau |
Magali |
1974 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1614165 |
90 |
11 |
4 |
Briere |
Nadege |
1974 |
Charleval |
|
92 |
10 |
5 |
Maillet |
Nathalie |
1973 |
Val d'Orger |
|
84 |
9 |
6 |
Masson |
Sandra |
1970 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
116 |
8 |
7 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
395618 |
106 |
7 |
8 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
139 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M-M2M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Houel |
Laurent |
1983 |
US Forgionne |
1762618 |
1 |
20 |
2 |
Rider |
Yoann |
1989 |
ASCO |
2468157 |
120 |
19 |
3 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
144 |
18 |
4 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
118 |
17 |
5 |
Benard |
Mathieu |
1984 |
Charleval |
|
109 |
16 |
6 |
Lerebourg |
David |
1977 |
Bois d'Ennebourg |
|
148 |
15 |
7 |
Lemaitre |
Marc |
1980 |
MPR Romilly |
2349956 |
131 |
14 |
8 |
Bruneau |
Florent |
1978 |
PSN Preaux |
|
25 |
13 |
9 |
Figuester |
Nicolas |
1987 |
Pitres |
|
141 |
12 |
10 |
Touach |
Farid |
1979 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
93 |
11 |
11 |
Masson |
Aurelien |
1985 |
Oissel |
|
124 |
10 |
12 |
Leroux |
Florian |
1985 |
Val D'orger |
|
26 |
9 |
13 |
Quiniou |
Arnaud |
1980 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
138 |
8 |
14 |
Lussier |
Bruno |
1982 |
ASCO |
2474998 |
137 |
7 |
15 |
Patrice |
Christophe |
1978 |
Team Foulees |
|
146 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3M-M4M-M5M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Noel |
Remy |
1962 |
Saint Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
24 |
15 |
2 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
128 |
14 |
3 |
Metot |
Fabrice |
1964 |
Menesqueville |
|
82 |
13 |
4 |
Vanhust |
Romuald |
1970 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
83 |
12 |
5 |
Robert |
Jean Luc |
1965 |
Touffreville |
|
113 |
11 |
6 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
MSA Triathlon |
|
140 |
10 |
7 |
Partier |
Philippe |
1962 |
Vernouillet |
|
105 |
9 |
8 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
91 |
8 |
9 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
133 |
7 |
10 |
Ponthieux |
Jean-Michel |
1961 |
Val de Reuil |
|
101 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
782750 |
81 |
12 |
2 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
98 |
11 |
3 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
117 |
10 |
4 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
79 |
9 |
5 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
80 |
8 |
6 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
115 |
7 |
7 |
Prieur |
Laurent |
1956 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
132 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Meurgey |
Gabriel |
2002 |
Vernon |
|
310 |
10 |
2 |
Mielle |
Yves |
2004 |
Bihorel |
|
316 |
9 |
3 |
Desrues |
Anthony |
2007 |
E.A.L |
2369645 |
378 |
8 |
4 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
Touffreville |
|
298 |
7 |
5 |
Thoumire |
Stoyan |
2003 |
Team Foulees |
|
282 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Chevalier |
Chloe |
1994 |
US Creteil |
2069206 |
322 |
8 |
2 |
Matheron |
Vicky |
1990 |
VRAC |
2433851 |
276 |
7 |
3 |
Cadinot |
Celine |
1990 |
Ermont |
|
377 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Partier |
Xavier |
1994 |
Saint Cyr l'Ecole |
|
292 |
12 |
2 |
Bouchard |
Pierre Antoine |
1991 |
Bierville |
|
334 |
11 |
3 |
Roynel |
Tristan |
1990 |
Saint Vigor |
|
317 |
10 |
4 |
Bijard |
Thibaut |
2001 |
Saint Marcel |
|
303 |
9 |
5 |
Decker |
Thomas |
1994 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
323 |
8 |
6 |
Lenud |
Kevin |
1990 |
Vandrimare |
|
324 |
7 |
7 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
375 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Brulard Renaux |
Melodie |
1985 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
267 |
7 |
2 |
Debacker |
Nathalie |
1980 |
Cleres |
|
308 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bailly |
Laetitia |
1971 |
PSN Preaux |
|
301 |
10 |
2 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
288 |
9 |
3 |
Riel |
Hanta |
1978 |
Perruel |
|
291 |
8 |
4 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1982768 |
329 |
7 |
5 |
Voisin |
Stephanie |
1977 |
A.C.A Les Andelys
1 |
2075936 |
304 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4F+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bizot |
Valerie |
1967 |
Bezancourt |
|
297 |
11 |
2 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
268 |
10 |
3 |
Jarrier |
Claire |
1967 |
Val de Reuil |
|
289 |
9 |
4 |
Martory |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
293 |
8 |
5 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
250 |
7 |
6 |
Hacquard |
Anne-Marie |
1952 |
Bacqueville |
|
286 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bodin |
Jerome |
1980 |
SPN Vernon |
12037348 |
330 |
20 |
2 |
Nguyen |
Christophe |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
252 |
19 |
3 |
Hadilarb |
Rachid |
1985 |
Gisors |
|
333 |
18 |
4 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
296 |
17 |
5 |
Wieczoreck |
Nicolas |
1988 |
Boos |
|
306 |
16 |
6 |
Pioline |
Mickael |
1987 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
270 |
15 |
7 |
Genty |
Andrea |
1989 |
Fleury sur Andelle |
|
275 |
14 |
8 |
Lefreche |
Gabriel |
1984 |
Pantin |
|
332 |
13 |
9 |
Hequet |
Dimitri |
1989 |
Courselles sur Seine |
|
352 |
12 |
10 |
Plucka |
Olivier |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2105089 |
265 |
11 |
11 |
Tourbatez |
Alexandre |
1986 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2235122 |
335 |
10 |
12 |
Casido Arino |
Vivien |
1989 |
Saint Vigor |
|
354 |
9 |
13 |
Girard |
Quentin |
1986 |
Rouen |
|
315 |
8 |
14 |
Renaux |
Thomas |
1982 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
266 |
7 |
15 |
Suret |
Anthony |
1983 |
Pavilly |
|
307 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1187964 |
273 |
20 |
2 |
Lebourg |
Yannick |
1979 |
Mesangueville |
|
300 |
19 |
3 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
326 |
18 |
4 |
Dunet |
Wilfried |
1977 |
RCCCA |
2533636 |
281 |
17 |
5 |
Lambert |
Christophe |
1970 |
E.A.L |
1652732 |
355 |
16 |
6 |
Durdu |
Jeremy |
1975 |
Toyota Dieppe |
|
254 |
15 |
7 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les Rouen |
|
312 |
14 |
8 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
Saint Vigor |
|
376 |
13 |
9 |
Verger |
Patrick |
1978 |
Cleon |
|
277 |
12 |
10 |
Cobert |
Reynald |
1972 |
Quittebeuf |
|
325 |
11 |
11 |
Becquart |
Donatien |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
314 |
10 |
12 |
Sebban |
Marc |
1976 |
Vandrimare |
|
295 |
9 |
13 |
Chapelle |
Stephane |
1972 |
BCR Houville |
|
327 |
8 |
14 |
Levaire |
David |
1970 |
AS Blacourt |
|
313 |
7 |
15 |
Alempijivic |
Sasa |
1971 |
Saint Martin du
Vivier |
|
283 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4M-M5M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Barentin |
|
290 |
17 |
2 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
287 |
16 |
3 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Eacpa Cergy Pontoise |
217822 |
331 |
15 |
4 |
Have |
Stephane |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1322417 |
269 |
14 |
5 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Le Mesnil sous
Jumiege |
|
279 |
13 |
6 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
319 |
12 |
7 |
Mielle |
Jean-Francois |
1961 |
Bihorel |
|
271 |
11 |
8 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
328 |
10 |
9 |
Viel |
Dominique |
1964 |
Flipou |
|
253 |
9 |
10 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
320 |
8 |
11 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1486499 |
305 |
7 |
12 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
302 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Richard |
Didier |
1959 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
255 |
14 |
2 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
VC Catenay |
|
251 |
13 |
3 |
Dubusc |
Jean |
1953 |
Pont Audemer AC |
354484 |
294 |
12 |
4 |
Borys |
Pascal |
1955 |
St Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
249 |
11 |
5 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1639445 |
353 |
10 |
6 |
Davidas |
Alain |
1958 |
Breval |
|
299 |
9 |
7 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
285 |
8 |
8 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
318 |
7 |
9 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
248 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|