35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Pont_Saint_Pierre (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 C Alizay Athletisme   3738 5
2 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   808 5
3 Pigne Cyril 2014 Mes Marie/Prevost PSP     5
4 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3744 5
5 Charpin Celian 2014 C Alizay Athletisme   3736 5
6 Pernuit Malandain Jules 2014 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   141 5
7 Audam Tom 2014 Mme Parmentier PSP   160 5
8 Da Rocha Neves Jules 2014 Mme Parmentier PSP   161 5
9 Bridoux Emy 2018 Romilly sur Andelle   3850 5
10 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3851 5
11 Philiipe Giulia 2015 Mme Parmentier PSP   157 5
12 Sublemontier Eloise 2015 Mme Eterno Douville   49 5
13 Petit Paul 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 3884 5
14 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3741 5
15 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane 2015 Alizay   3883 5
16 Pierronnet Ines 2015 Tourny   3827 5
17 Dillard Roxane 2015 Mme Parmentier PSP   152 5
18 Delarche Tim 2015 Mme Parmentier PSP   151 5
19 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form   3824 5
20 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3856 5
21 Chedru Lisa 2016 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   58 5
22 Gigot Agathe 2014 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   130 5
23 Chedru Justine 2015 Mme Parmentier PSP   150 5
24 Vercruysse Heloise 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 3702 5
25 Gilbert Maxence 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 3885 5
26 Levistre Mila 2016 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   70 5
27 Levistre Emmie 2014 Mme Parmentier PSP   164 5
28 Julien Antoine 2014 Mme Eterno  Douville   54 5
29 Da Rocha Neves Martin 2016 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   59 5
30 Lerate August 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   3834 5
31 Pilon Yannis 2014 Les Andelys   3882 5
32 Morel Matheo 2014 Mme Parmentier PSP   166 5
33 Fournier Valentin 2016 Les Damps   3823 5
34 Riberpray Thibaut 2015 Mme Eterno Douville   45 5
35 Foulquier Audrey 2016 C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3657 5
36 Quitard Ambre 2016 Touffreville    3833 5
37 Davoust Valentine 2017 Quevreville la Poterie   3859 5
38 Dubos Sacha 2016 Charleval   3866 5
39 Lopez Tiercelin Antonella 2015 Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   107 5
40 Tiercelin Cruz 2017 Pont Saint Pierre   3890 5
41 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3747 5
42 Herve Huguerre Anae 2017 Gouy   3745 5
43 Le Bris Annaelle 2016 Rouen   801 5
44 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3750 5
45 Thiaw Mame Oulimata 2015 Aubevoye   3826 5
46 Delsaux Mahe 2014  Charleval    3848 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Choet Arthur 2011 Mme Colleret PSP   3809 5
2 Talbot Alex 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3806 5
3 Dreyer Gaston 2011 A.C.V.A 2141979 3712 5
4 Bottier Maelan 2011 Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 1894351 3808 5
5 Paisant Celestin 2011 Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 21525020   5
6 Bottier Audric 2011 Mme Grenier PSP MPR Romilly 1894339 3777 5
7 Sauvage Mael 2013 ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3858 5
8 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3705 5
9 Leroy Sacha 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3659 5
10 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 3845 5
11 Roussel Enzo 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3805 5
12 Cottebrune Isaline 2011 Mme Colleret PSP   3820 5
13 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3888 5
14 Bicheux Roxanne 2011 Mme Grenier PSP     5
15 Gilles Margaux 2012 M Soposki Grainville   3821 5
16 Karowski-Depoilly Come 2012 MPR Romilly 2452138 3889 5
17 Lhostis Louka 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3798 5
18 Julien Louis 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3793 5
19 Duprez Theo 2011 CE1 PSP   197 5
20 Unvoas Lilwen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme   3742 5
21 Meyrieux-Charriot Jessy 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3799 5
22 Lemaitre Alice 2012 Perruel   3822 5
23 Bridoux Eliott 2012 MPR Romilly 2027963 3849 5
24 Loseille Leo 2011 A.C.V.A 2196454 3831 5
25 Charpin Leandre 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3737 5
26 Houiliere Timeo 2011 Mme Grenier PSP   3791 5
27 Foulquier Charlotte 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3658 5
28 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3857 5
29 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3852 5
30 Henry Robin 2012 Pleine Form   3825 5
31 Cornet Owen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3743 5
32 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3881 5
33 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 807 5
34 Massol Clement 2012 CE1 PSP   3766 5
35 Vitis Jorann 2012 A.C.V.A 2227757 3886 5
36 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3749 5
37 Lesluin Marin Ewenn 2011 Lisors   3865 5
38 Binet-Happe Emelyne 2012 CE1 PSP   189 5
39 Arlandis Lilyrose 2013 Moisy Cramayel   3855 5
40 Duho Lea 2012 CE1 PSP   196 5
41 Cousin Thais 2012 CE1 PSP   195 5
42 Davoust Lea Rose 2013 Quevreville la Poterie   3860 5
43 Aboustta Ayoub 2012 CE1 PSP   186 5
44 Jegou Gabrielle 2013 Freteville   3830 5
45 Pierronnet Zoe 2012 Tourny   3829 5
46 James-Riez Julia 2013 CP PSP   181 5
47 Lalande Mael 2013 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3880 5
48 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3844 5
49 Menez Thibaut 2013 CP PSP   182 5
50 Faure Mathys 2011 Romilly sur Andelle   809 5
51 Gigot Bastyen 2012 CE1 PSP   200 5
52 Anglade Lehna 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 3846 5
53 Riberpray Manon 2012 CE1 PSP   3772 5
54 Quitard Melisse 2013 Touffreville   3832 5
55 Debroise Jeanne 2013 CP PSP   172 5
56 Duval Zoe 2013 CP PSP   177 5
57 Queffeulou Leane 2012 CE1 PSP   3770 5
58 Alouane Anas 2013 CP PSP   167 5
59 Blot Maelys 2013 CP PSP   170 5
60 Le Bris Marwenn 2013 Rouen   800 5
61 Dudouet Timeo 2013 CP PSP   175 5
62 Arlandis Angelyne 2011 AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 3854 5
63 Bruaux Leo 2012 CE1 PSP   191 5
64 Delsaux Lola 2012  Charleval   3847 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 500 18
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 256 17
3 Lelay Nolwenn 2009 Incarville   422 16
4 Aguezzailou Soukaina 2010 MPR Romilly  2060577 405 15
5 Fericelli Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 750 14
6 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 438 13
7 Delamare Liloo 2010 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   376 12
8 Camperveux Rousseau Mathide Eugenie  2009 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   385 11
9 Wadou Diop Amineta 2010 E.M.S.A 2191375 440 10
10 Saint-Denis Laura 2010 Ecouis   415 9
11 Saint-Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 416 8
12 Duval Anais 2010 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   377 7
13 Paisant Lucille 2010 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   381 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Jegou Raphael 2010 Freteville   445 17
2 Creusat Dimitri 2009 Mes Grimbert/ Khan MPR Romilly 2239117 369 16
3 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 393 15
4 Compagnon Gabin 2010 MPR Romilly 2165862 794 14
5 Audam Maxence 2009 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   366 13
6 Lesluin Gawai 2009 Lisors   760 12
7 Cottebrune Mathys 2009 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   368 11
8 Gigot Fabyen 2010 Mme Colleret PSP   361 10
9 Pilon Rayan 2010 Les Andelys   803 9
10 Fretigny Maxime 2010 MPR Romilly 2232831 476 8
11 Dudouet Mathis 2010 Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   364 7
12 Forti Leo 2009 MPR Romilly 2215437 778 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 748 14
2 Cavelier Anyle 2008 SPN Vernon 2028163 435 13
3 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 301 12
4 Aguezzailou Ana 2008 MPR Romilly 2008773 404 11
5 Louvard Jeanne 2008 T'es pas Cap   324 10
6 Pesqueux Enora 2008 Terre de Bord   292 9
7 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   333 8
8 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   318 7
9 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   439 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lelay Yann 2007 VRAC 2006143 423 15
2 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 797 14
3 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 392 13
4 Medard Justin 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 261 12
5 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 458 11
6 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 459 10
7 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   481 9
8 Dreyer Jean 2008 Rosay sur Lieure   303 8
9 Pilon Antoine 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 487 7
Abandon Caron-Lecointre Amael 2007 La Feuillie   780 5
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Arlandis Amelia 2005 AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 477 16
2 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 424 15
3 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   442 14
4 Louvard Emma 2006 T'es pas Cap   323 13
5 Desombres Noelline 2005 Rouen Triathlon   296 12
6 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 457 11
7 Pasco Justine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 461 10
8 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   344 9
9 Letourneur Julie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 230 8
10 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 747 7
11 Poret Lucie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 515 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Creusat Erwan 2005 Pt St Pierre   795 14
2 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   397 13
3 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 264 12
4 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   498 11
5 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 US Forgionne 1857913 287 10
6 Lemonnier Bastien 2005 AS PTT Rouen 1757163 419 9
7 Aguezzailou Naim 2005 MPR Romilly 2073708 403 8
8 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   443 7
9 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 460 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Pesqueux Joanna 2003 Terre de Bord   293 8
2 Ridel Justine 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 102 7
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 726 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   282 7
2 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   410 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Vallee Neve 2001 RTH76 Dieppe   336 8
2 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 478 7
3 Collin Elsa 2002 T'es pas Cap   469 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   297 11
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   284 10
3 Dron Anne-Sophie 1991 VRAC 463793 485 9
4 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 728 8
5 Lalande Laure 1988 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   756 7
6 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   348 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lagarde  Lucille 1984 Gouy   320 18
2 Fournier Maghaly 1976 MPR Romilly 1185171 411 17
3 Larher Celine 1978 Le Mesnil Lieubray   288 16
4 Merle Claudine 1983 Darnetal   497 15
5 Jegues Natacha 1976 T'es pas Cap   322 14
6 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   326 13
7 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   474 12
8 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   319 11
9 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   483 10
10 Reveilchien Lydie 1976 T'es pas Cap   325 9
11 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   346 8
12 Bonnegent Cecile 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 456 7
13 Lefebvre Cindy 1979 Romilly sur Andelle   758 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   317 7
2 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 749 6
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   757 9
2 Le Guen Myriam 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 455 8
3 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   529 7
4 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   432 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 401 7
2 Courtheuse Chantal 1955 Alizay   496 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Davoust Thomas 1983 Quevreville la Poterie   488 10
2 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   314 9
3 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 425 8
4 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 265 7
5 Vervin Gregory 1982 Rouen   473 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 574 10
2 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 454 9
3 Cavelier Tony 1972 La Croix St Leufroye   437 8
4 Bonnegent Marc 1970 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 492 7
5 Lecointre Thomas 1972 Elbeuf   391 6
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cave Emmanuel 1965 OL Darnetal 720881 753 16
2 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 453 15
3 Ollivier Luc 1957 E.A.P.E 686788 470 14
4 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 486 13
5 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   321 12
6 Robert Jean Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 441 11
7 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 430 10
8 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 742 9
9 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   399 8
10 Morin Joel 1957 Igoville   755 7
11 Bonzans Philippe 1961 Le Thuit de l'Oison   494 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 746 14
2 Poirier Francis 1948 Gisors   495 13
3 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 347 12
4 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   281 11
5 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 263 10
6 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   275 9
7 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 257 8
8 Lebegue Gerard 1955 Pleine Form 1850037 433 7
9 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   752 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lemonnier Guillaume 2002 AS PTT Rouen 1231509 420 9
2 Delhotel Stan 2002 Gaillon   796 8
3 Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 270 7
4 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   464 6
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   412 9
2 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   300 8
3 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   312 7
4 Ouin Camille 1992 Val de Reuil   812 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   283 28
2 Crete Bastien 1994 Mistral Triathlon Orange 2221087 342 27
3 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   462 26
4 Vedie Simon 1996 Grainville   417 25
5 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Le Mesnil Esnard   806 24
6 Raveneau Vincent 1994 Rouen   341 23
7 Boutoille Jeremy 1984 Pitres   394 22
8 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 582 21
9 Lepleux Nicolas 1993 Rouen   428 20
10 Colombo Antoine 1990 VRAC 1972339 484 19
11 Remoussin Kevin 1987 RTH76 Dieppe   334 18
12 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 258 17
13 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   306 16
14 Bellanger Tony 1995 Grainville Val D'orger   414 15
15 Danneville Urbain 1995 Notre Dame de Bondeville   783 14
16 Marie David 1992 Lery   776 13
17 Hobbe Alex 1996 Amfreville les Champs   465 12
18 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 271 11
19 Viel Quentin 1990 Flipou   308 10
20 Loiselet Remi 1991 T'es pas Cap   499 9
21 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   759 8
22 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 743 7
23 Korangi Anthony 1983 Val de Reuil   811 6
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   480 10
2 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   408 9
3 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 277 8
4 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 729 7
5 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   330 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 276 10
2 Bailly Laetitia 1971 PSN Preaux   810 9
3 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 450 8
4 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   328 7
5 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   298 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Loquette Marie-Therese   RTH76 Dieppe   339 12
2 Have Christine 1964 OL Darnetal 1242282 490 11
3 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   349 10
4 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 266 9
5 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 290 8
6 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 309 7
7 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 785 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 510 33
2 Aguezzailou Mohamed 1978 MPR Romilly 2048884 406 32
3 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu 1985 C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 254 31
4 Bouffard Frederic 1978 C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 762 30
5 Guervil Jean-Walenton 1982 VRAC 1325799 313 29
6 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   779 28
7 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   781 27
8 Delpoux Benjamin 1985 Lisieux   764 26
9 Delannoy Sebastien 1979 OL Darnetal 2071358 413 25
10 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   315 24
11 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   482 23
12 Richard Sebastien 1977 Darnetal   345 22
13 Le Bris Simon 1984 Rouen   799 21
14 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 426 20
15 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 273 19
16 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   311 18
17 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 737 17
18 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   447 16
19 Artisien Fabien 1980 ASHM 1550009 777 15
20 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 269 14
21 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   302 13
22 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 332 12
23 Davesne Sebastien 1984 Flancourt Catelon   310 11
24 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   316 10
25 Chapelle Cedric 1984 C A Alizay Athletisme 2255965 763 9
26 Sebban Marc 1976 Vandrimare   444 8
27 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 255 7
Abandon Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 272 5
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 267 34
2 Fournier Christophe 1973 MPR Romilly 1378569 409 33
3 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 463 32
4 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   294 31
5 Pesqueux Michael 1975 Terre de Bord   291 30
6 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 745 29
7 Lefebvre Xavier 1975 RTH76 Dieppe   337 28
8 Brissard Ludovic 1975 Saint Aubin sur Gaillon   418 27
9 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 278 26
10 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 452 25
11 Bouquin Laurent 1971 Charleval   782 24
12 Lemonnier Laurent 1970 OL Darnetal 1160772 421 23
13 Durdu Jeremy 1975 Rosay sur Lieure   793 22
14 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   475 21
15 Helaine Florent 1974 MPR Romilly 2256379 761 20
16 Cobert Reynald 1972 Quittebeuf   431 19
17 Bled Guillaume 1973 RTH76 Dieppe   802 18
18 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   295 17
19 Vallee Frederic   RTH76 Dieppe   335 16
20 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 2205398 479 15
21 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   398 14
22 Levaire David 1970 AS Blacourt 959906794 466 13
23 Deveaux Marc 1972 Le Mesnil Esnard   805 12
24 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   329 11
25 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 451 10
26 Andre Christophe 1966 Graville sur Odon   468 9
27 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   400 8
28 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   798 7
29 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   331 6
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   299 37
2 Have Stephane 1965  OL Darnetal 1322417 489 36
3 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 449 35
4 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   304 34
5 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 637 33
6 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 380 32
7 Bonnabot Marc 1963 RTH76 Dieppe   338 31
8 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 289 30
9 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 725 29
10 Morel Laurent 1959 OL Darnetal 335853 775 28
11 Thillard Laurent 1959 RTH76 Dieppe   343 27
12 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 327 26
13 Gallienne Jean-Pierre 1960 Amicale Laique Pt St Pierre   751 25
14 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   305 24
15 Loquette Georges   RTH76 Dieppe   340 23
16 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   491 22
17 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 448 21
18 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   620 20
19 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 784 19
20 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   407 18
21 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   307 17
22 Saint Sans Reynald 1961 E A P E 2163549 804 16
23 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 744 15
24 Jay Jean-Paul 1947 Bretteville sur Odon   467 14
25 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 274 13
26 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   395 12
27 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   683 11
28 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   434 10
29 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   285 9
30 Moal Dominique 1956 Tourville la Riviere   754 8
Abandon Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 429 5
Abandon Rzeniecki Gilles 1964 Les Andelys   792 5