37ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Muids (classement par catégorie)
           
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Paquet Nateo 2018 Muids   2102 5
2 Lagadec Malo 2017 A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 2163 5
3 Roy Valentin 2017 Muids   2098 5
4 Davoust Valentine 2017 Quevreville la Poterie   2111 5
5 Leblond Come 2017 Querville   2188 5
6 Spinelli Antoine 2017 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 2116 5
7 Davoust Martin 2019 Quevreville la Poterie   2112 5
8 Hirsch Lou-Eden 2018 Saint Pierre du Vauvray   2187 5
9 Dubois Jeanne 2018 Gaillarbois Cressenville   2186 5
10 Fretigny Gregoire 2017 Pitres   2175 5
11 Ferre Dreher Antoine 2018 A.C.A Les Andelys 2475126 2123 5
12 Leblond Ugo 2019 Querville   2189 5
13 Buee Lucas 2018 Martagny   2026 5
14 Buee Pauline 2019 Martigny   2027 5
15 Lalande Emile 2018 E.A.P.E 2471818 2167 5
16 Najar Ismail 2017 Rouen   2162 5
17 Germond Elea 2017     2176 5
18 Hamard Harmonie 2018 TVT   2153 5
19 Ibrir Alina 2019 Gaillon   2169 5
20 Bigot Raphael 2019 Poses   2095 5
21 Lefebvre Gabriel 2019 Muids   2101 5
22 Goulle Leo 2020 Pont Saint Pierre   2193 5
23 Charpentier Olivia 2020 Muids   2192 5
24 Coulon Victor 2019 Le Thuit   2103 5
25 Luthi Malo 2019 Muids   2172 5
26 Colombo Anna 2020 Clef Vallee d'Eure   2190 5
27 Alain Lena 2021 Charleval   2110 5
28 Charpentier Leonore 2020 Muids   2191 5
29 Germond Allys 2021     2177 5
           
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 MPR Romilly 2260765 455 5
2 Hamard Leopold 2014 TVT   2023 5
3 Delsaux Mahe 2014 A.C.V.A 2229766 2075 5
4 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   2168 5
5 Ponthieux Garance 2014 E.M.S.A 2357747 2158 5
6 Dubois Valentin 2014 Gaillarbois Cressenville   2185 5
7 Anaise Cesar 2015 Pitres   2156 5
8 Lenabour Maelia 2014 Vl d'Orger   2151 5
9 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   2160 5
10 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 2117 5
11 Moreira Marcus 2016 Alizay   2087 5
12 Fourcine Alice 2015 Sooteville sous Val   2184 5
13 Caron Ambre 2014 Muids   2104 5
14 Goulle Lucas 2016 Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   2194 5
15 Buee Simon 2014 Martagny   2030 5
16 Lampin Lenais 2015 Montigny   2182 5
17 Coulon Ambre 2016 Le Thuit   2122 5
18 Capelle Eleonor 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2460206 2127 5
19 Potel Gabriel 2016 Muids   2097 5
20 Bigot Hippolyte 2016 Poses   2094 5
21 Jegou Clementine 2017 Ecouis   2195 5
22 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form'   2121 5
23 Touach Desjardins Anselme 2014 St Pierre de Manneville   2084 5
24 Duval  Meline 2020 Les Andelys   2196 5
           
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lerebourg Hilina 2013 E.A.P.E 2227980 2173 20
2 Moreira Lisa 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 2086 19
3 Peudevin Livia 2012 VRAC 2121147 2025 18
4 Lemaitre Alice 2012 M.P.R Romilly 2350078 2165 17
5 Fessard Lilou 2012 A.C.V.A 2387781 2149 16
6 Delsaux Lola 2012 A.C.V.A 2299749 2054 15
7 Fourcine Agathe 2013 Sotteville sous Val   2183 14
8 Requier Maria 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 2128 13
9 Lecour Thais 2012 Muids   2147 12
10 Guyot Clemence 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2479332 2131 11
11 Lampin Ysaline 2012 Montigny   2181 10
12 Hamard Gabrielle 2012 TVT   2152 9
13 Gerard Sonia 2013 Muids   2155 8
14 Gerard Melisse 2013 Muids   2154 7
15 Bonsens Lola 2013 Herqueville   2145 6
           
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Alias Valentin 2013 E.M.S.A 2236963 2107 13
2 Kettam Nael 2013 Boos   2076 12
3 Millin Victor 2012 VRAC 2184121 2118 11
4 Madroux Tmothee 2013 Le Vaudreuil   2125 10
5 Ponthieux Marceau 2012 E.M.S.A 2288938 2159 9
6 Auble Baptiste 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 2135 8
7 Lalande Mael 2013 E.A.P.E 2471814 2166 7
8 Luthi Ugo 2013 Muids   2171 6
           
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 2090 9
2 Cresson Manon 2010 Conde sur Risle   2092 8
3 Anaise Maelys 2010 Pitres   2157 7
4 Lenabour Lina 2010 Val d'Orger   2150 6
           
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Castillon Pierre 2011 Rouen   2178 15
2 Jegou Raphael 2010 C Alizay Athletisme 2031466 2120 14
3 Eveillard Maxandre 2011 Courcelles sur Seine 2406240 2179 13
4 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 2164 12
5 Raton Grenier Lorenzo 2011 VRAC 2089711 2089 11
6 Touach Desjardins Jean 2011 St Pierre de Manneville   2083 10
7 Lecour Elouan 2010 Muids   2148 9
8 Fretegny Maxime 2010 MPR Romilly 2232831 2161 8
9 Capelle Enael 2011 C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 2126 7
Abandon Benbekhti Adel 2011 Monneville   2106 5
           
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 2130 11
2 Gerault-Hamelin Lou 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 2409047 2133 10
3 Lesourd Sarah 2009 AC Noyon 2169025 2096 9
4 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 2091 8
5 Lebreton Zohra 2009 A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 2124 7
6 Petit Adenora 2009 Guiseniers   2113 6
           
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Louvry Estaban 2008 Team TRP 76   2085 10
2 Machet Gabriel 2009 VRAC 2031502 2100 9
3 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   2088 8
4 De Besses Quentin 2008 Pont de l'Arche   2146 7
5 Millin Louis 2009 Louviers   2119 6
           
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lampin Lilwen 2007 Montigny   2180 7
2 Cresson Julie 2007 Londe sur risle   2093 6
           
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 85 8
2 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   35 7
3 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1701305 66 6
           
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   34 6
           
  JEM_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cormon Thibault 2004     100 9
2 Langui Nicolas 2004 Amfreville les champs   99 8
3 Lebertre Sacha 2005 VRAC Team Foulees 1490471 69 7
4 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1680805 60 6
           
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Frichot Mildred 1993 Rouen   12 14
2 Morel Marine 1989 Caudebec les Elbeuf   109 13
3 Murlin Suzanne 2000 Louviers   77 12
4 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 97 11
5 Heudebourg Cindy 1994 Canappeville   65 10
6 Straumann Lea 1996 Paris   18 9
7 Colin Jasna 1989 Le Manoir   101 8
8 Thirel Clothilde 1998 Le Vaudreuil   26 7
9 Misic Jovana 1992 Charleval   23 6
           
  SEM_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mansouri Rayan 1998 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1846065 104 14
2 Carillon Thomas 1990 Montreuil   90 13
3 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Team Foulees   2 12
4 Tremulot Rodolphe 1991 Etrepagny   92 11
5 Boudot De La Motte Maxime 1989 Muids   91 10
6 Chapelle Logan 1995 Charleval   96 9
7 Hacquard Quentin 2000 Les Andelys   94 8
8 Fretegny Jeremy 1991 MPR Romilly 2263872 75 7
9 Gagnes Alexandre 1992 Muids   89 6
           
  M0F-M1F-M2F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Beau Aline 1980 TVT A56241 98 19
2 Lebel Marlene 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2357783 57 18
3 Lenabour Gaelle 1983 Val d'Orger   61 17
4 Briquet Caroline 1982 Louviers   76 16
5 Petit Harmonie 1982 TVT   28 15
6 Roublique Karine 1978 PCLV Le Vaudreuil   83 14
7 Hebert Alisson 1985 C Alizay Athlétisme 2140470 110 13
8 Ellie Annabelle 1987     103 12
9 Plucka Lucile 1984 Romilly sur Andelle   63 11
10 Rousselin Elise 1980 TVT   36 10
11 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 La Boissiere   4 9
12 Loisel Amelie 1979 Villers Escale   102 8
13 Briere Nadege 1974 Charleval   9 7
14 Desjardins Mathilde 1977 St Pierre de Manneville   11 6
           
  M3F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 54 18
2 Lecuyer Marie-Agnes 1971 TVT   67 17
3 Ducrocq Florence 1969 Acquigny   47 16
4 Meslage Rachel 1971 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2313521 59 15
5 Mirey Celine 1972 C Alizay Athletisme 2424831 48 14
6 Masson Sandra 1970 Romilly sur Andelle   32 13
7 Le Guen Myriam 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 58 12
8 Barthelemy Laetitia 1971 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 55 11
9 Misic Slavica 1964 E.M.S.A 351503 24 10
10 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 52 9
11 Maillet Nathalie 1973 Gaillarbois Cressenville   7 8
12 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   40 7
13 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 16 6
           
  M0M-M1M-M2M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Duronteau Nicolas 1987 E M S 2257767 107 21
2 Gangloff Sylvain 1984 Notre Dame de l'Isle   108 20
3 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Team Foulees   15 19
4 Bazire Damien 1977 TVT   81 18
5 Richen Thomas 1986 Deauville Trouville Triathlon   70 17
6 Rousselin Alexis 1981 TVT   37 16
7 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 38 15
8 Lerebourg David 1977 Bois d'Ennebourg   73 14
9 Petit Vincent 1978 TVT   29 13
10 Hamard Johann 1982 TVT   68 12
11 Jegou Gwenael 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1725168 39 11
12 Benoit  Sebastien  1977 TVT   82 10
13 Viger Gerald 1977 Team Val'Eure Triathlon   72 9
14 Kettam Jamel 1974 Boos   84 8
15 Touach Farid 1979 St Pierre de Manneville   10 7
16 Patrice Christophe 1978 Louviers   78 6
           
  M3M-M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lucien Stephane 1972 Pont de l'Arche   27 20
2 Goncalves Ulices 1969 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 64 19
3 Fuzeau Alexandre 1966 Radepont   162 18
4 Briere Laurent 1971 Charleval   8 17
5 Hacquard Andre 1966 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1650974 93 16
6 Robert Jean Luc 1965 Touffreville   33 15
7 Bonnegent Marc 1970 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 56 14
8 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 71 13
9 Pacy Pascal 1963 Belbeuf   13 12
10 Vanhust Romuald 1970     86 11
11 Boudin Benoist 1964 MSA Triathlon   5 10
12 Posier Gerard 1959 Vikings Haut Normands   19 9
13 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 51 8
14 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   41 7
15 Laclie Jean-Francois 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1655647 106 6
           
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Berquier Francois 1958 Team Run Nd Bois Guillaume 218805 111 21
2 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 80 20
3 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 14 19
4 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 3 18
5 Dron Eric 1958 A.C.A Les Andelys 363811 88 17
6 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   95 16
7 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 17 15
8 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   1 14
9 Heam Jean-Michel 1947 Pleine Form   42 13
10 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 21 12
11 Posier Martial 1957 Vikings Haut Normands   20 11
12 Vendis Christian 1949 C Alizay Athletisme 1036703 49 10
13 Jaunet Christian 1953 Pleine Form   43 9
14 Delagarde Alain 1945 Muids   79 8
15 Prieur Laurent 1956 Pont de l'Arche   46 7
16 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   6 6
           
  JEM_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Piesik Theo 2001 Gaillon   330 8
2 Louvry Rodrigue 2002 AC Sotteville   167 7
3 Machet Colin 2003 Muids   193 6
           
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Matheron Vicky 1990 VRAC 2433851 169 14
2 Coeur D'acier Amélie 1994 OL Darnetal 2173333 250 13
3 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   218 12
4 Groscol Justine 1993 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 209 11
5 Auvre Le Goff Doris 1995 Etrepagny   170 10
6 Straumann Lea 1996 Paris   185 9
7 Rousseau Carline 1995 Amfreville sous les Monts   165 8
8 Murlin Suzanne 2000 Louviers   247 7
9 Frichot Lea 1994 La Chapelle Mont Ligean   227 6
           
  SEM_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Quentin 1998 Elbeuf   243 23
2 Allioux Quentin 1989 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1780568 213 22
3 Tellaroli Richard 1989 GAC Gisors 2488909 249 21
4 Mansouri Rayan 1998 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1846065 262 20
5 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   157 19
6 Lesage Jonathan 1991 Muids   198 18
7 Bayer Rodolphe 1991 Ernemont Boutavent   248 17
8 Quenet Ludovic 1991 Charleval   200 16
9 Colombo Antoine 1990 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1972339 205 15
10 Carpentier Tom 1995 Amfreville sous les Monts   263 14
11 Viel Quentin 1990 C Alizay Athletisme 2502537 161 13
12 Bauer Alexis 1993 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2341764 204 12
13 Lagadec Clement 1989 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2093055 207 11
14 Chevolleau Terry 1996 Romilly sur Andelle   242 10
15 Le Guen Christopher 1991 Cannappeville   226 9
16 Caron  Guillaume 1995 Pinterville   341 8
17 Mary Clement 1991 Les Damps   258 7
18 Breton Julien 1989 Blainville Crevon   222 6
           
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   172 14
2 Madroux Coline 1985 Le Vaudreuil   220 13
3 Desessard Caroline 1982 Courcelles les Gisors   189 12
4 Farin Marion 2005 Team Foulees   232 11
5 Lampin Audrie 1983 Mondeville   335 10
6 Hiard Karine 1981 Muids   337 9
7 Ponthieux Amandine 1982 E.M.S.A 239433 240 8
8 Lalande Laure 1988 As d'Oisel 2378285 252 7
9 Fourcine Celine 1982 Sotteville sous Val   340 6
           
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Caillavet Celia  1972 Vernouillet   332 9
2 Bridonneau Christelle 1975 MPR Romilly 2395436 236 8
3 Voisin Stephanie 1977 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 215 7
Abandon Portier Sandrine 1975 Pinterville   180 5
           
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Have Christine 1964 OL Darnetal 1242282 179 14
2 Beziel  Marie-Therese 1957 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1477838 212 13
3 Hequet Marie-Paule 1963 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2161246 211 12
4 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   195 11
5 Jarrier Claire 1967 Val de Reuil   177 10
6 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 153 9
7 Farin Annie 1961 Beaubray   182 8
8 Groscol Lysiane 1966 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1502490 210 7
9 Le Vouedec Elisbeth 1961 Montigny   334 6
           
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   234 31
2 Benbekhti Karim 1985 Monneville   194 30
3 Davoust Thomas 1983 Quevreville la Poterie   260 29
4 Leblond Ludovic 1986 Queville la Poterie   336 28
5 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Team Foulees   171 27
6 Lenabour Jeremy 1983 Val d'Orger   223 26
7 Le Roux Maxime 1988 Team Foulees   203 25
8 Cottin Sebastien 1976     328 24
9 Mikolajczyk Nicolas 1987 MPR Romilly 2459688 173 23
10 Salingue Christophe 1982 Acquigny   221 22
11 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 202 21
12 Lechevallier Cedric 1982 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2427677 206 20
13 Fourcine Antoine 1983 Rosay sur Lieure   339 19
14 Lefebvre Thomas 1983 MPR Romilly  2418282 197 18
15 Benard Mathieu 1984 Charleval   199 17
16 Louvry Sebastien 1980 AC Sotteville   166 16
17 Domaine Guillaume 1979 Courcelles les Gisors   188 15
18 Dubois Sebastien 1986 Courcelles les Gisors   186 14
19 Korangi Stephen 1985 Le Vaudreuil   168 13
20 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 219 12
21 Bonay Antoine 1986 Auaouville sur Ry   187 11
22 Cormon Dimitri 1984 Vironvay   244 10
23 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 224 9
24 Beaume Patrick 1988 Muids   184 8
25 Peudevin Julien 1984 Team Foulees   231 7
26 Jumelin Emmanuel 1982 Villers  Escale   257 6
           
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 229 18
2 Gervais Franck 1970 Rouen Racng Triathlon A33570C 261 17
3 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 253 16
4 Durdu Jeremy 1975 Dieppe   254 15
5 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   235 14
6 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   156 13
7 Potel Xavier 1977 Muids   246 12
8 Simon Cyril 1971 C Alizay Athletisme 2442201 259 11
9 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 237 10
10 Nautou Silvere 1977 Buis sur Danville   255 9
11 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 214 8
12 Levaire David 1970 Neuf Marché   191 7
Abandon Lefort Ludovic 1975 TVT   230 5
           
  M4M-M5M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Vetillard Vincent 1965 Ecquevilly   331 22
2 Richard Didier 1959 Romilly sur Andelle   164 21
3 Have Stephane 1965  OL Darnetal 1322417 178 20
4 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   159 19
5 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 225 18
6 Beautier Pascal 1967 St Aubin sur Gaillon   201 17
7 Saint Germaint Fabien 1966 Lisors   190 16
8 Morel Luc 1968 VRAC 610296 333 15
9 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 174 14
10 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 216 13
11 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 175 12
12 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 256 11
13 Leblanc Didier 1965 Muids   192 10
14 Vigne Pascal 1968 Incarville   181 9
15 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 241 8
16 Hirsch Pierre 1962 Saint Pierre du Vauvray   228 7
Abandon Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 233 5
           
  M6M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Bachelet Joel 1957 VC Catenay   154 16
2 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   329 15
3 Dubusc Jean 1953 Pont Audemer AC 354484 183 14
4 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 245 13
5 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   160 12
6 Legrain Jacky 1953 MPR Romilly 183998 155 11
7 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair   176 10
8 Guirado Louis 1951 La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   238 9
9 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 163 8
10 Fidelin Gerard 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 363780 208 7
11 Boutigny Daniel 1953 Heronchelles   338 6