38čme
CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Alizay (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mouadder |
Omar-Farouh |
2018 |
VRAC |
2433464 |
3478 |
5 |
2 |
Leclerc |
Sacha |
2018 |
Les Authieux |
|
3504 |
5 |
3 |
Dubois |
Jeanne |
2018 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
3535 |
5 |
4 |
Deschamps-Wanbergue |
Victor |
2018 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2395969 |
3466 |
5 |
5 |
Demare |
Albin |
2018 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
3442 |
5 |
6 |
Calvo |
Tiago |
2018 |
VRAC |
2350435 |
3435 |
5 |
7 |
Lalande |
Emile |
2018 |
E.A.P.E |
2471818 |
3539 |
5 |
8 |
Pioline |
Mark |
2018 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
3416 |
5 |
9 |
Lefebvre |
Gabriel |
2019 |
Muids |
|
3423 |
5 |
10 |
Boulen |
Louna |
2019 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2575961 |
3406 |
5 |
11 |
Bance |
Loeen |
2020 |
Vraiville |
|
3474 |
5 |
12 |
Singeot |
Eline |
2020 |
Pitres |
|
3518 |
5 |
13 |
Duvauchelle |
Romy |
2020 |
Boos |
|
3533 |
5 |
14 |
Richen |
Elena |
2019 |
Morgny |
|
3336 |
5 |
15 |
Alain |
Lena |
2021 |
Charleval |
|
3467 |
5 |
16 |
Colin |
Alex |
2021 |
Amfreville les Champs |
|
3521 |
5 |
17 |
Besnard |
Lilly |
2021 |
Charleval |
|
3429 |
5 |
18 |
Vanhulst |
Timeo |
2018 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
3398 |
5 |
19 |
Vanhulst |
Julia |
2020 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
3397 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Colin |
Rafael |
2015 |
MPR Romilly |
2260765 |
3418 |
5 |
2 |
Castillo |
Jules |
2015 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3537 |
5 |
3 |
Vasseur |
Zoe |
2015 |
Elbeuf |
|
3476 |
5 |
4 |
Desforges |
Nolan |
2015 |
OL Darnetal |
|
3413 |
5 |
5 |
Leleu |
Henda |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2509653 |
3440 |
5 |
6 |
Spinelli |
Lucas |
2015 |
Judo Pitres |
2207047 |
3403 |
5 |
7 |
Calvo |
Diego |
2015 |
VRAC |
2290110 |
3434 |
5 |
8 |
Darcel |
Lily-Rose |
2015 |
ACVA |
|
3428 |
5 |
9 |
Anquetil |
Gauthier |
2015 |
A.C.V.A |
2571842 |
3343 |
5 |
10 |
Pastier-Polny |
Lucas |
2015 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
3520 |
5 |
11 |
Haavars |
Lukas |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
3443 |
5 |
12 |
Magnin-Franchemiche |
Lilian |
2016 |
Alizay Athletisme |
|
3437 |
5 |
13 |
Houliere |
Louis |
2016 |
Fanfare Alizay |
|
3431 |
5 |
14 |
Fouquet |
Matteo |
2017 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
3438 |
5 |
15 |
Spinelli |
Antoine |
2017 |
Judo Pitre |
2207047 |
3402 |
5 |
16 |
Delahaye |
Lina |
2015 |
Fanfare Alizay |
|
3430 |
5 |
17 |
Bohers Nguyen |
Charlotte |
2016 |
Isneauville |
|
3419 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lerebourg |
Hilina |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2227980 |
3407 |
7 |
2 |
Jegou |
Gabrielle |
2013 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2366747 |
3445 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Alias |
Valentin |
2013 |
E.M.S.A |
2236963 |
3399 |
11 |
2 |
Bousmaha |
Sami |
2014 |
E.M.S.A |
2105027 |
3470 |
10 |
3 |
Lalande |
Mael |
2013 |
E.A.P.E |
2471814 |
3538 |
9 |
4 |
Dubois |
Valentin |
2014 |
Gaillarbois
Cressenville |
|
3534 |
8 |
5 |
Dehays |
Sacha |
2014 |
Cailleville |
|
3471 |
7 |
6 |
Touach Desjardins |
Anselme |
2014 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586350 |
3421 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Peudevin |
Livia |
2012 |
SPN Vernon |
2121147 |
3415 |
12 |
2 |
Courcoux |
Jade |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2501995 |
3462 |
11 |
3 |
Requier |
Maria |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2076930 |
3463 |
10 |
4 |
Quiniou |
Elise |
2011 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
3473 |
9 |
5 |
Guyot |
Clemence |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2479332 |
3464 |
8 |
6 |
Pastier-Polny |
Zoely |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2541071 |
3465 |
7 |
7 |
Mouadder |
Beya |
2012 |
VRAC |
2433466 |
3479 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Grard |
Louis |
2011 |
SPN Vernon |
1967293 |
3482 |
15 |
2 |
Paisant |
Celestin |
2011 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2125020 |
3417 |
14 |
3 |
Vasseur |
Paul |
2011 |
Elbeuf |
|
3477 |
13 |
4 |
Castillo |
Pierre |
2011 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3536 |
12 |
5 |
Millin |
Victor |
2012 |
VRAC |
2184121 |
3426 |
11 |
6 |
Mallet |
Stan |
2011 |
Alizay |
|
3503 |
10 |
7 |
Touach Desjardins |
Jean |
2011 |
E.M.S.A.M |
2586355 |
3420 |
9 |
8 |
Singeot |
Timeo |
2011 |
Pitres |
|
3475 |
8 |
9 |
Horrenberger |
Athanael |
2011 |
Fanfare Alizay |
|
3481 |
7 |
Abandon |
Dehays |
Gabriel |
2011 |
Cailleville |
|
3472 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Kanhan Yoroba |
Ysaline |
2009 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1952625 |
3456 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mette |
Yael |
2010 |
E.A.L |
2522520 |
3342 |
15 |
2 |
Peudevin |
Thelio |
2009 |
TVT |
|
3414 |
14 |
3 |
Lerebourg |
Hugo |
2009 |
E.A.P.E |
2478472 |
3412 |
13 |
4 |
Bazin |
Samuel |
2010 |
Charleval |
|
3401 |
12 |
5 |
Magnin-Franchemiche |
Jean |
2010 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2129065 |
3460 |
11 |
6 |
Jegou |
Raphael |
2010 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2031466 |
3457 |
10 |
7 |
Flament |
Vincent |
2009 |
TVT |
|
3425 |
9 |
8 |
Senecal |
Sacha |
2009 |
Radepont |
|
3400 |
8 |
9 |
Millin |
Louis |
2009 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
3427 |
7 |
10 |
Larcheveque |
Tom |
2010 |
Perriers sur Andelle |
|
3519 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Etur |
Lucie |
2008 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1794152 |
3458 |
10 |
2 |
Mauger |
Lena |
2008 |
RNA |
2413338 |
3422 |
9 |
3 |
Gerault-Hamelin |
Lou |
2008 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2409047 |
3517 |
8 |
4 |
Magnin-Franchemiche |
Claira |
2007 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1491982 |
3461 |
7 |
Abandon |
Gerault-Hamelin |
Lou |
2008 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2409047 |
3459 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Vasseur |
Simon |
2007 |
Elbeuf |
|
21 |
8 |
2 |
Nardin |
Luidgi |
2008 |
Netasports |
24550404 |
125 |
7 |
3 |
Lemercier |
Louis |
2007 |
Val d'Orger |
|
146 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gambu |
Albane |
2006 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1949200 |
150 |
10 |
2 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
Touffreville |
|
141 |
9 |
3 |
Pavie |
Angelique |
2002 |
OL Darnetal |
2148412 |
111 |
8 |
4 |
Rousselin |
Margot |
2006 |
TVT |
|
58 |
7 |
5 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247396 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lemonnier |
Bastien |
2005 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1757163 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
Auble |
Arthur |
2006 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2332234 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Lebertre |
Sacha |
2005 |
St Etienne du Vauvray |
1490471 |
147 |
7 |
4 |
Bonnegent |
Mateo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680805 |
149 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Barilleau |
Marion |
1996 |
Caudebec les Elbeuf |
|
74 |
10 |
2 |
Larcheveque |
Lindsay |
1993 |
Nonancourt |
|
57 |
9 |
3 |
Misic |
Jovana |
1992 |
Charleval |
|
105 |
8 |
4 |
Millin |
Lucie |
1990 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
122 |
7 |
Abandon |
Chapelle |
Orlane |
1996 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2254105 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Huray |
Fabien |
1997 |
VRAC |
2482796 |
68 |
16 |
2 |
Bordelet |
Thomas |
1998 |
Endurance 72 |
1075078 |
121 |
15 |
3 |
Michel |
Matthieu |
1997 |
SPN Vernon |
1551298 |
28 |
14 |
4 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2532022 |
76 |
13 |
5 |
Lhermitte |
Romuald |
1999 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2522894 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
Hervieu |
Julien |
1991 |
Herouville St Clair |
|
73 |
11 |
7 |
Quenet |
Ludovic |
1991 |
Les Andelys |
|
139 |
10 |
8 |
Chapelle |
Logan |
1995 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2524929 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
Tremulot |
Rodolphe |
1991 |
Etrepagny |
|
120 |
8 |
10 |
Mary |
Clement |
1991 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
59 |
7 |
11 |
Delsaux |
Gaetan |
1990 |
Team Foulees |
|
144 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F-M2F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Pitres |
|
18 |
17 |
2 |
Mallet |
Allison |
1985 |
Alizay |
|
22 |
16 |
3 |
Rulon |
Aurore |
1989 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
11 |
15 |
4 |
Duvauchelle |
Jessica |
1987 |
Boos |
|
138 |
14 |
5 |
Leroy |
Julie |
1979 |
Fanfare Alizay |
|
19 |
13 |
6 |
Plucka |
Lucile |
1984 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
6 |
12 |
7 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
La Boissiere |
|
101 |
11 |
8 |
Quenet |
Elodie |
1985 |
Charleval |
|
127 |
10 |
9 |
Dehays |
Yasmina |
1981 |
Calleville |
|
61 |
9 |
10 |
Nguyen |
Murielle |
1987 |
Oissel |
|
145 |
8 |
11 |
Desjardins |
Mathilde |
1977 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
119 |
7 |
Abandon |
Bohers |
Elodie |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
117 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3F+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
TVT |
|
70 |
14 |
2 |
Vivien |
Florence |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2582082 |
104 |
13 |
3 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2424831 |
56 |
12 |
4 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
119156 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
Maillet |
Nathalie |
1973 |
Val d'Orger |
|
102 |
10 |
6 |
Morel Chalumeau |
Magali |
1974 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1614165 |
99 |
9 |
7 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
17 |
8 |
8 |
Millot |
Sophie |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
2476320 |
143 |
7 |
9 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
14 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M-M2M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
69 |
21 |
2 |
Louasse |
Thomas |
1987 |
Fontaine Heudebourg |
|
23 |
20 |
3 |
Lamour |
Ludovic |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2534385 |
116 |
19 |
4 |
Nguyen |
Christophe |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
124 |
18 |
5 |
Richen |
Thomas |
1986 |
Deauville Trouville
Triathlon |
|
97 |
17 |
6 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
123 |
16 |
7 |
Besnard |
Mathieu |
1984 |
Charleval |
|
126 |
15 |
8 |
Lerebourg |
David |
1977 |
Bois d'Ennebourg |
|
107 |
14 |
9 |
Edouthe |
George Olivier |
1987 |
Igoville |
|
62 |
13 |
10 |
Touach |
Farid |
1979 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
118 |
12 |
11 |
Quiniou |
Arnaud |
1980 |
St Ouen de
Thouberville |
|
16 |
11 |
12 |
Plucka |
Olivier |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2105089 |
24 |
10 |
13 |
Larheveque |
Paul |
1988 |
Nonnancourt |
|
71 |
9 |
14 |
Foulquier |
Nicolas |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179144 |
26 |
8 |
15 |
Le Grill |
Gary |
1983 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
75 |
7 |
16 |
Patrice |
Christophe |
1978 |
Team Foulees |
|
103 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3M-M4M-M5M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Grard |
David |
1973 |
SPN Vernon |
608104 |
27 |
14 |
2 |
Pintus |
Eric |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
2096585 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
Delahaye |
Jean-Jacques |
1972 |
Fanfare Alizay |
|
25 |
12 |
4 |
Metot |
Fabrice |
1964 |
Menesqueville |
|
98 |
11 |
5 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
60 |
10 |
6 |
Robert |
Jean Luc |
1965 |
Touffreville |
|
140 |
9 |
7 |
Vanhust |
Romuald |
1970 |
Mesnil Raoul |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
108 |
7 |
Abandon |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
148 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Besnard |
Guy |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
266215 |
10 |
13 |
2 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
110 |
12 |
3 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
72 |
11 |
4 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1461617 |
95 |
10 |
5 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
142 |
9 |
6 |
Languet |
Marc |
1955 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
435861 |
106 |
8 |
7 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
96 |
7 |
8 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
109 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boissy |
Elouan |
2004 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
152 |
11 |
2 |
Scalessa |
Tom |
2006 |
Criqueboeuf sur Seine |
|
154 |
10 |
3 |
Creusat |
Erwan |
2005 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
164 |
9 |
4 |
Delaby-Martinet |
Paul |
2005 |
Pitres |
|
153 |
8 |
5 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
Touffreville |
|
323 |
7 |
6 |
Thoumire |
Stoyan |
2003 |
Team Foulees |
|
352 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Monnehays |
Alysse |
1996 |
Le Manoir |
|
346 |
7 |
2 |
Matheron |
Vicky |
1990 |
VRAC |
2433851 |
292 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEM_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
308 |
16 |
2 |
Bordelet |
Thomas |
1998 |
Endurance 72 |
1075078 |
318 |
15 |
3 |
Gaschet |
Laurent |
1990 |
Le Manoir |
|
347 |
14 |
4 |
Savoye |
Damien |
1990 |
Bourg Beaudoin |
|
368 |
13 |
5 |
Coasne |
Thibault |
1992 |
AL Echirolles |
2334211 |
322 |
12 |
6 |
Bouchard |
Antoine |
1991 |
Bierville |
|
389 |
11 |
7 |
Quetin |
Morgan |
1994 |
Yvetot |
|
390 |
10 |
8 |
Hobbe |
Alex |
1996 |
Amfreville les Champs |
2591624 |
338 |
9 |
9 |
Cadiou |
Guillaume |
1994 |
GAC Gisors |
2572049 |
165 |
8 |
10 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
391 |
7 |
Abandon |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247394 |
331 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gricourt |
Laurene |
1981 |
Bouquetot |
|
312 |
8 |
2 |
Demare |
Celine |
1983 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2348879 |
339 |
7 |
3 |
Brulard Renaux |
Melodie |
1985 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
276 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bailly |
Laetitia |
1971 |
PSN Preaux |
|
307 |
10 |
2 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
310 |
9 |
3 |
Bridonneau |
Christelle |
1975 |
MPR Romilly |
2395436 |
343 |
8 |
4 |
Bouveret |
Isabelle |
1971 |
GAC Gisors |
1410400 |
386 |
7 |
Abandon |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1982768 |
313 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4F+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
284 |
9 |
2 |
Jarrier |
Claire |
1967 |
Val de Reuil |
|
344 |
8 |
3 |
Martory |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
314 |
7 |
4 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
278 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Castillon |
Thomas |
1984 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1038468 |
337 |
27 |
2 |
Bourdet |
Julien |
1982 |
TVT |
1052491 |
364 |
26 |
3 |
Louasse |
Thomas |
1987 |
Fontaine Heudebourg |
|
363 |
25 |
4 |
Peudevin |
Vincent |
1986 |
SPN Vernon |
2175243 |
295 |
24 |
5 |
Lamour |
Ludovic |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2534385 |
296 |
23 |
6 |
Anfrye |
Xavier |
1980 |
VRAC |
2508633 |
369 |
22 |
7 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179417 |
321 |
21 |
8 |
Denis |
Vincent |
1986 |
Blainville Crevon |
|
351 |
20 |
9 |
Wieczock |
Nicolas |
1988 |
Boos |
|
349 |
19 |
10 |
Pioline |
Mickael |
1987 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
287 |
18 |
11 |
Toubatez |
Alexandre |
|
C Alizay Athletisme |
2235122 |
|
17 |
12 |
Korangi |
Stephen |
1985 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
293 |
16 |
13 |
Casido Arino |
Vivien |
1989 |
Saint Vigor |
|
370 |
15 |
14 |
Cauvet |
Emmanuel |
1984 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
348 |
14 |
15 |
Nguyen |
Christophe |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
315 |
13 |
16 |
Masson |
Aurelien |
1985 |
Oissel |
|
324 |
12 |
17 |
Dubos |
Pierre |
1982 |
Courcelles sur Seine |
|
317 |
11 |
18 |
Mallet |
Alain |
1980 |
Alizay |
|
384 |
10 |
19 |
Mouadder |
Maher |
1981 |
VRAC |
2594147 |
365 |
9 |
20 |
Beaume |
Patrick |
1988 |
Muids |
|
291 |
8 |
21 |
Renaux |
Thomas |
1982 |
Morville sur Andelle |
|
277 |
7 |
Abandon |
Plucka |
Olivier |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2105089 |
332 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bouvier |
Fabrice |
1976 |
Evreux AC |
2028036 |
167 |
24 |
2 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1187964 |
280 |
23 |
3 |
Duval |
Yann |
1979 |
EMSA |
2309903 |
161 |
22 |
4 |
Mauger |
Sebastien |
1973 |
Amfreville la Mivoie |
|
316 |
21 |
5 |
Bernays |
Maxime |
1979 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
341 |
20 |
6 |
Gardien |
Nicolas |
1977 |
E.A.L |
2036695 |
311 |
19 |
7 |
Demongeot |
Stephane |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
655591 |
340 |
18 |
8 |
Pintus |
Eric |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
2096585 |
362 |
17 |
9 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
325 |
16 |
10 |
Delabriere |
Stephane |
1974 |
TVT |
|
162 |
15 |
11 |
Lecat |
Mickael |
1975 |
ASCO |
204033 |
166 |
14 |
12 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
Montmain |
|
387 |
13 |
13 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
OL Darnetal |
1160772 |
345 |
12 |
14 |
Durdu |
Jeremy |
1975 |
Toyota Dieppe |
|
281 |
11 |
15 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1725168 |
334 |
10 |
16 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
Saint Vigor |
|
289 |
9 |
17 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1903341 |
335 |
8 |
18 |
Verger |
Patrick |
1978 |
Cleon |
|
327 |
7 |
19 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
Charleval |
|
151 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M4M-M5M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Barbier |
Thierry |
1962 |
Boutigny Plouais |
|
367 |
18 |
2 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Barentin |
|
366 |
17 |
3 |
Have |
Stephane |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1322417 |
283 |
16 |
4 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
309 |
15 |
5 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Le Mesnil sous
Jumiege |
|
285 |
14 |
6 |
Le Doussal |
Nicolas |
1968 |
Crosville La Vieille |
|
388 |
13 |
7 |
Verger |
Francis |
1969 |
Caudebec Les Elbeuf |
|
326 |
12 |
8 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
350 |
11 |
9 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
675055 |
330 |
10 |
10 |
Mielle |
Jean-Francois |
1961 |
Bihorel |
|
306 |
9 |
11 |
Viel |
Dominique |
1964 |
Flipou |
|
279 |
8 |
12 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
329 |
7 |
13 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
342 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Borys |
Pascal |
1955 |
St Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
290 |
12 |
2 |
Morel |
Laurent |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
335853 |
163 |
11 |
3 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1639445 |
336 |
10 |
4 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
286 |
9 |
5 |
Delaune |
Michel |
1953 |
VRAC |
1743283 |
353 |
8 |
6 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
294 |
7 |
7 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1461617 |
275 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|