BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
  Alain Lena Charleval   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Dubois Jeanne Gaillarbois Cressenville   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Lagadec Malo A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Lalande Emile E.A.P.E 2471818 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Spinelli Antoine C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Buee Lucas Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Buee Pauline Martigny   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Colombo Anna Clef Vallee d'Eure   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Goulle Leo Cuverville   3 15 5 5   5                  
  Ibrir Alina Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Leblond Come Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                  
  Leblond Hugo Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                  
  Richard Leandre Darnetal   3 15 5   5 5                  
  Vanhulst Timeo Fleury sur Andelle   3 15 5   5 5                  
  Davoust Martin Quevreville la Poterie   2 10 5 5                      
  Hamard Harmonie TVT   2 10   5 5                    
  Jegou Clementine Ecouis   2 10     5 5                  
  Leroux Mya Mme Briere Grainville   2 10     5 5                  
  Leroux Mae Mme Leseigneur Gaillarbois   2 10     5 5                  
  Alves Cerdeira Lyandro Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
  Ben 0uanes Nora Mme Burette Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Ben Ouanes  Chriraz Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
  Benard Lilly Charleval   1 5     5                    
  Bidaud Eleonore Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Bigot Raphael Poses   1 5   5                      
  Breham Margot Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
  Calvo Tiago Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
  Camara Issa Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
  Camara Anas V D R   1 5     5                    
  Carlier Folch Jules C Alizay Athletisme 2502524 1 5     5                    
  Charpentier Olivia Muids   1 5   5                      
  Charpentier Leonore Muids   1 5   5                      
  Chochowski Adam Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Correira Ratel Ambre Mme Toupin Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Coulon Victor Le Thuit   1 5   5                      
  Delamare Alice C Alizay Athletisme 2493640 1 5     5                    
  Delaune Tao Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
  Delhaye Augustin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
  Demare Albin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
  Depin Matisse Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Deschamps-Wanbergue Victor C Alizay Athletisme 2395969 1 5     5                    
  Deshayes Alix Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  D'Haisne Lyam Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Dubois Gabin Mme Prevost Douville   1 5       5                  
  Dubois Toma Mme Prevost Douville   1 5       5                  
  Duprey Oceane Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Dupuis Gabriel A.C.A Les Andelys 2497418 1 5       5                  
  Farge Eliott Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Ferre Dreher Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2475126 1 5   5                      
  Fosse Juliette La Neuville   1 5     5                    
  Fretigny Gregoire Pitres   1 5   5                      
  Gautier Rosalie Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
  Germond Elea     1 5   5                      
  Germond Aelys     1 5   5                      
  Gomis Isaiah C Alizay Athletisme 2503604 1 5     5                    
  Grout Lena Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
  Grout Eliaz Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
  Henry-Daquigny Louis Ecole de Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Hirsch Lou-Eden Saint Pierre du Vauvray   1 5   5                      
  His Victor Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Houliere Courtin Tiago Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Jouffin Julia Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Lecacheux Jade Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Leclerc Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 2460223 1 5     5                    
  Leclerc Rose Mme Ao Vandrime   1 5       5                  
  Leconte Ines Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Lefebvre Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
  Lefrancois Emmy Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Lefrancois Arthur Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
  Lemonnier Melia Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Leroux  Mae V al d'Orger   1 5 5                        
  Longe Auguste Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
  Lusic Lyana Mme Ao Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Lussier Robin St Aubin Les Elbeuf   1 5       5                  
  Luthi Malo Muids   1 5   5                      
  Mehay Anne Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Micaux Camille Lery   1 5     5                    
  Mulot Ornella Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
  Najar Ismail Rouen   1 5   5                      
  Obert Milan St Etienne   1 5     5                    
  Otan Ayden Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Paquet Nateo A.C.A Les Andelys 2486894 1 5   5                      
  Pouchetrivette Alexis Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Prea Rose Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Remoussin Paul Bertimont   1 5 5                        
  Rider Malone La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5       5                  
  Roy Valentin Muids   1 5   5                      
  Sammartano Julia Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
  Sellier Louise Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Sidibe Liam Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Singeot Eline Pitres   1 5 5                        
  Taunin Kenzo Mme Gueret Lisors   1 5       5                  
  Tourbatez Lucie Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                    
  Tourbatez Abby Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                    
97 Verdier Mael C Alizay Athletisme 2446018 1 5     5                    
                                       
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 29 36 55                  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
  Capelle Eleonor C Alizay Athletisme 2460206 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Colin Rafael MPR Romilly 2260765 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Dubois Valentin Mme Fosse Grainville   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Ponthieux Garance E.M.S.A 2357747 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Touach Desjardins Anselme St Pierre de Manneville   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
  Bohers Nguyen Charlotte Isneauville   3 15 5   5 5                  
  Buee Simon Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Delsaux Mahe C Alizay Athletisme 2229766 3 15   5 5 5                  
  Goulle Lucas Cuverville   3 15 5 5   5                  
  Hamard Leopold TVT   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
  Lenabour Maelia Mme Fosse Grainville   3 15   5 5 5                  
  Moreira Marcus C Alizay Athletisme   3 15 5 5   5                  
  Anaise Cesar Pitres   2 10 5 5                      
  Bousmaha Sami E.M.S.A 2105027 2 10     5 5                  
  Dubos Sacha Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
  Henry Lucas Pleine Form   2 10   5   5                  
  Leleu Handa C Alizay Athletisme   2 10     5 5                  
  Nivon Paul ASPTT Rouen 2363966 2 10     5 5                  
  Vervin Jules AS PTT Rouen 2388742 2 10     5 5                  
  Agningora Mael Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Alix Soline Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Angot Alexie Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Anquetil Thimeo Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Anquetil Gauthier Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Aubin Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 2357603 1 5     5                    
  Becquart Rose Anne Rouen   1 5     5                    
  Benbekhti Kamil Monneville   1 5       5                  
  Berthe Raphael Mme Owczarczka BB   1 5       5                  
  Bidaud Augustin Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Bigot Hippolyte Poses   1 5   5                      
  Brard Mila Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
  Camara Ibrahim VRAC 2338844 1 5     5                    
  Campart Leo  Ecole Bourg Beaudouin   1 5       5                  
  Carlier Folch Manon Igoville   1 5     5                    
  Caron Ambre Muids   1 5   5                      
  Castro Ana Ecole B B   1 5       5                  
  Cauchy Tom Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Cautrot Adam Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
  Cheret Boudault Nolan C Alizay Athletisme 2208060 1 5     5                    
  Chevret Sandro Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Chochowski Elise Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Chopart Axel C Alizay Athletisme 2503585 1 5     5                    
  Chretien Oceane Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Collard Alice Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Collard Manon Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Cordeiro Adelina Ecole B B   1 5       5                  
  Cotard Anael Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                  
  Coulon Ambre Le Thuit   1 5   5                      
  Danilo Lois Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Dazy Marzouki Naomie Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Decroix Briard Nihla Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Delahaye Lina Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                    
  Dessole Laure Lyons   1 5       5                  
  D'Haisne Noam Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Duhamel Arthur Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Dumontier Manon Ecole  Charleval    1 5       5                  
  Dusanier Raphael Ecole Lyons   1 5       5                  
  Dusanier Antoine Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
  Duval  Meline Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
  Elias Louna Mme Pall Perruel   1 5       5                  
  Farge Charlie Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Faure Romain C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
  Fernandez Da Silva Aaron C Alizay Athletisme 2315016 1 5     5                    
  Ferreira Lucas Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Fosse Louise E.A.P.E 2376825 1 5     5                    
  Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 1 5     5                    
  Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
  Fournox Erwan Les Hogues   1 5 5                        
  Garnier Axel Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Gautier Oreane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
  Gautier Oceane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
  Gibaux Jules Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Giguel Robin Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Guermont Modivan Gouy   1 5     5                    
  Guermont Ludmila Gouy   1 5     5                    
  Guillerme Hiron Myrtille Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Guyot  Mathieu Alizay   1 5     5                    
  Hacquard Mylane Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Havard Lukas Alizay   1 5     5                    
  Houliere Louis     1 5     5                    
  Hublet Manon Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Hurel Juliette Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
  Jegou Clementine Ecouis   1 5   5                      
  Joret Diego Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
  Jouen Eva Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Lampin Lenais Mondreville   1 5   5                      
  Lefebvre Leny Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Lefebvre Lilou Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Leger Eleana Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Leloup Tiago C Alizay Athletisme 2460232 1 5     5                    
  Lenud Louis Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
  Lepage Joya Ecole  Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Leprettre Sacha Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                  
  Leslvin Eliott Ecole Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
  Mikolajczyk Lux Mme Cirgent Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Miserey Anjaly     1 5       5                  
  Miserey Surya     1 5       5                  
  Mondain Charlyne Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
  Ollivier Zelie Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Olry Lola Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Otan Lenny Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                  
  Ouchabo Haron Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Petit Laurena Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Plichet Sohan Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
  Quene Karl Ecole Charleval    1 5       5                  
  Ratel Theo TVT   1 5       5                  
  Ratel Maxence Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
  Sanson Martin  Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
  Sidibe Maelyss Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Slimani Nelia Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Spinneweber Chloe Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Tempez Alice Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                  
  Triplet Théo Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
  Vieillard Alexia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 5       5                  
  Viel Lola Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                  
  Villette Paul Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
122 Wacogne Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2490652 1 5     5                    
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 24 37 89                  
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lerebourg Hilina E.A.P.E 2227980 4 82 15 20 19 28                 0
2 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 4 75 14 18 18 25                 0
3 Fessard Lilou A.C.V.A 2387781 4 67 12 16 17 22                 0
4 Lemaitre Alice M.P.R Romilly 2350078 4 66 10 17 16 23                 0
5 Moreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 3 58 13 19   26                 0
6 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 4 57 9 13 15 20                 0
7 Delsaux Lola A.C.V.A 2299749 3 50   15 14 21                 0
8 Bruny Zoe A.C.V.A 2463452 2 35 11     24                 0
9 Guyot Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 2479332 3 32 8 11 13                   0
10 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A  Ecole Charleval 2219700 2 28     11 17                 0
11 Lionzo Rose Ecole Le Tronquay   1 27       27                 0
12 Hamard Gabrielle TVT   2 21   9 12                   0
13 Despothuis Lise  Mme Simon Perriers    1 19       19                 0
14 Gournel Noeline Ecole LesHogues   1 18       18                 0
15 Girard Louison C Alizay Athletisme 2312726 2 16 7   9                   0
16 Fessard Ambre Ecole Charleval    1 16       16                 0
17 Galland Alicia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 15       15                 0
18 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   2 14 6   8                   0
19 Chaillou Rose Ecole Charleval    1 14       14                 0
20 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 14   14                     0
21 Thuillier Emeline Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 13       13                 0
22 Buffard Samia Mme Simon Perriers   1 12       12                 0
23 Lecour Thais Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Poixblanc Eden Mme Bertot BB   1 11       11                 0
25 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   1 10     10                   0
26 Giroux Anna Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 10       10                 0
27 Lampin Ysaline Mondreville   1 10   10                     0
28 Mazurier Lola Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 9       9                 0
29 Aubry Leane Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
30 Gerard Sonia Muids   1 8   8                     0
31 Gerard Melisse Muids   1 7   7                     0
32 Marie Lena C Alizay Athletisme 2503583 1 7     7                   0
33 Morreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 1 7       7                 0
34 Bonsens Lola Herqueville   1 6   6                     0
35 Cousin Chloe Mme Vollee Fleury   1 6       6                 0
36 Frayad Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 15 14 23                  
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Alias Valentin E.M.S.A 2236963 4 78 14 13 15 36                 0
2 Kettam Nael Boos   4 74 13 12 14 35                 0
3 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 4 66 12 11 10 33                 0
4 Ponthieux Marceau E.M.S.A 2288938 4 62 11 9 11 31                 0
5 Madroux Tmothee Le Vaudreuil   3 55   10 13 32                 0
6 Lalande Mael E.A.P.E 2471814 4 53 8 7 8 30                 0
7 Richard Augustin Darnetal   2 35     7 28                 0
8 Cherfa Adam E.A.P.E 23952370 1 34       34                 0
9 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 29       29                 0
10 Ollivier Oscar Ecole Romilly sur Andelle   1 27       27                 0
11 Lecomte Valentin Ecole Les Hogues   1 26       26                 0
12 Singeot Yanis Ecole Romilly sur Andelle   1 25       25                 0
13 Fichet Gael Ecole Les Hogues   1 24       24                 0
14 Auble Baptiste C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 3 23 6 8 9                   0
15 Feray Evan Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 23       23                 0
16 Collard Jules Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 22       22                 0
17 Falzarano Lenzo Ecole Les Hogues   1 21       21                 0
18 Duvauchelle Maxime Ecole Les Hogues   1 20       20                 0
19 Dalissier Johan Ecole Charleval   1 19       19                 0
20 Thomas Marcel Ecole Le Tronquay   1 18       18                 0
21 Brard Timeo Ecole Les Hogues   1 17       17                 0
22 Laut Silvio Ecole Menesqueville   1 16       16                 0
23 Olry Maxime Ecole BB   1 15       15                 0
24 Quehen Adam Mme Cosmeur Romilly   1 14       14                 0
25 Ratel Nolan Mme Alexandre Charleval 2013 1 13       13                 0
26 Dauphin Axel TVT   1 12     12                   0
27 Hublet Lenny Ecole Romilly   1 12       12                 0
28 Elias Ethan Mr Dufour Les Hogues   1 11       11                 0
29 Delamare Antonin Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 10       10                 0
30 Richard Nathanael Zoufftgen   1 10 10                       0
31 Joret  Lyam Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9       9                 0
32 Langlet  Titouan C Alizay Athletisme 2479261 1 9 9                       0
33 Beaupere Enzo Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 8       8                 0
34 Lacomble Tom Sahurs   1 7 7                       0
35 Roussel Robin Ecole Charleval   1 7       7                 0
36 Besnier Nathanael C Alizay Athletisme 2357609 1 6     6                   0
37 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 6   6                     0
38 Pernuit Enzo Ecole Le Tronquay   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 8 10 31                  
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Cresson Manon Conde sur Risle   4 41 10 8 11 12                 0
2 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 4 39 9 9 10 11                 0
3 Courcoux Jade C Alizay Athletisme 2501995 3 27 8   9 10                 0
4 Nivon Eva Rouen   2 15     6 9                 0
5 Charquet Emma C Alizay Athletisme 2493652 2 14     7 7                 0
6 Anaise Maelys Pitres   2 13 6 7                     0
7 Aguezzailou Soukaina E.A.P.E 2060577 1 12     12                   0
8 Obert Loane St Etienne du Vauvray   1 8     8                   0
9 Olry Charline Vandrimare   1 8       8                 0
10 Grennepoix Illiana Perriers sur Andelle   1 7 7                       0
11 Callaud Valentin Ecole Chaleval   1 6       6                 0
12 Lenabour Lina Val d'Orger   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 4 7 7                  
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegou Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2031466 4 67 16 14 17 20                 0
2 Raton Grenier Lorenzo Le Vaudreuil   4 50 11 11 13 15                 0
3 Benbekhti Adel Monneville   4 47 13 5 12 17                 0
4 Bazin Samuel Charleval   3 47 14   15 18                 0
5 Mette Yael Les Damps   2 39     18 21                 0
6 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   4 36 9 10 11 6                 0
7 Capelle Enael C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 4 32 7 7 10 8                 0
8 Eveillard Maxandre E.M.S.A 2406240 2 32   13   19                 0
9 Paisant Celestin C Alizay Athletisme 2125020 2 31 15   16                   0
10 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 2 26   12 14                   0
11 Fretegny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 3 25 8 8 9                   0
12 Millet Erwan A.C.A Les Andelys 2289373 2 18     8 10                 0
13 Lecomte Pierre Perruel   1 16       16                 0
14 Castillon Pierre Rouen   1 15   15                     0
15 Chaillou Timeo Charleval   1 14       14                 0
16 Girard Jules Alizay   2 13 6   7                   0
17 Malle Bastien Mme Desinteber College Fleury   1 13       13                 0
18 Choppart Arnaud Vandrimare   1 12       12                 0
19 Lacomble Timeo Sahurs   1 12 12                       0
20 Dupuis Lucas A.C.A. Les Andelys 2497415 1 11       11                 0
21 Vievard Yael Menesqueville   1 10 10                       0
22 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 9   9                     0
23 Sanson Baptiste Val d'Oger   1 9       9                 0
24 Sidibe Noah Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 7       7                 0
25 Barber William VRAC 2482726 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 10 13 16                  
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 3 35 10 11 14                   0
2 Gerault-Hamelin Lou C Alizay Athletisme 2409047 3 31 9 10 12                   0
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 4 30 6 8 8 8                 0
4 Lelay Nolwenn VRAC 2113668 3 30 11   13 6                 0
5 Lejeune Louane Romilly sur Andelle   3 26 7   10 9                 0
6 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 2 19 8   11                   0
7 Petit Adenora TVT   2 13   6 7                   0
8 Boissel Anais C Alizay Athletisme 2383588 1 9     9                   0
9 Lesourd Sarah AC Noyon 2169025 1 9   9                     0
10 Despothuis Angele Perriers sur Andelle   1 7       7                 0
11 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 1 7   7                     0
12 Parrain Lilou Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 9 4                  
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvry Esteban AC Sotteville   4 43 11 10 11 11                 0
2 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   3 27 9 8   10                 0
3 Millin Louis Louviers   4 26 6 6 7 7                 0
4 Lerebourg Hugo E.A.P.E 2478472 3 25 8   9 8                 0
5 Flament Vincent TVT   3 24 7   8 9                 0
6 Aubin  Tom Pitres   1 10     10                   0
7 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 10 10                       0
8 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 9   9                     0
9 De Besses Quentin Pont de l'Arche   1 7   7                     0
10 Dreux Baptiste Les Andelys   1 6     6                   0
11 Forti Leo MPR Romilly 2205437 1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 6 6                  
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Cresson Julie Conde sur Risle   3 19 7 6 6                   0
2 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 2 15 8   7                   0
3 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 1 9     9                   0
4 Becquart Maguelone Rouen   1 8     8                   0
5 Lampin Lilwen Mondreville   1 7   7                     0
6 Richard Melissa Zouffgen   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 4                    
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 4 37 9 8 13 7                 0
2 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   4 27 6 7 8 6                 0
3 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   3 27 8   11 8                 0
4 Auble Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2332234 2 27 11   16                   0
5 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 2 24 10   14                   0
6 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 2 17 7   10                   0
7 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1701305 2 15   6 9                   0
8 Legros Mathis C Alizay Athletisme 2254109 1 15     15                   0
9 Rabreau Clement VRAC 1917569 1 12     12                   0
10 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
11 Evain Sacha Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 11 3                  
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
2 Desombres Noelline Rouen    1 7       7                 0
3 Roy Mathide Rouen   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 2                  
  JEM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Cormon Thibault Gisors   2 16   9   7                 0
2 Langui Nicolas Amfreville les Champs   2 16   8   8                 0
3 Lebertre Sacha VRAC Team Foulees 1490471 2 14 7 7                     0
4 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1680805 2 12   6   6                 0
5 Lemonnier Guillaume AS Tourlaville 1231509 1 9 9                       0
6 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 8 8                       0
7 Durand Arthur Charleval   1 6 6                       0
8 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 4 1 3                  
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Frichot Mildred Rouen   4 55 14 14 15 12                 0
2 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 4 46 12 11 12 11                 0
3 Murlin Suzanne Team Foulees   4 36 5 12 14 5                 0
4 Colin Jasna Le Manoir   4 34 9 8 8 9                 0
5 Grivotte Julie Rouen   3 32 11   11 10                 0
6 Morel Marine Caudebec les Elbeuf   2 26 13 13                     0
7 Misic Jovana Charleval   4 25 6 6 6 7                 0
8 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   2 23   10 13                   0
9 Murlin Lison TVT   2 19 10   9                   0
10 Bibet Pauline Pont Saint Pierre   2 15     7 8                 0
11 Piette Melanie Puchay   1 10     10                   0
12 Straumann Lea Paris   1 9   9                     0
13 Charriton Coralie Mesnil Verclives   1 8 8                       0
14 Grivotte Emma Mesnil Verclives   1 7 7                       0
15 Thirel Clothilde Le Vaudreuil   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 9 10 7                  
  M0F-M1F-M2F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Briquet Caroline Louviers   4 69 15 16 22 16                 0
2 Beau Aline Les Lions Triathlon A56241 3 62 19 19 24                   0
3 Hebert Alisson C Alizay Athlétisme 2140470 3 42 14 13 15                   0
4 Rousselin Elise TVT   3 39 13 10 16                   0
5 Hausknecht Stephanie La Boissiere   4 38 10 9 9 10                 0
6 Plucka Lucile Romilly sur Andelle   3 37   11 13 13                 0
7 Singeot Fiona C Alizay Athletisme 2493622 2 35     20 15                 0
8 Fosse Marion ASCO 2458443 2 31     17 14                 0
9 Briere Nadege Charleval   4 28 7 7 7 7                 0
10 Desjardins Mathilde St Pierre de Manneville   4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
11 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   2 24     12 12                 0
12 Boquet Caroline Abbeville    1 23     23                   0
13 Eeckhout Perrine TVT   2 22 12   10                   0
14 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   2 22     11 11                 0
15 Aubin Marion Pitres   1 21     21                   0
16 Condette Magali VRAC 1445258 1 19     19                   0
17 Lallemand Anne Alizay   1 18     18                   0
18 Lebel Marlene A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2357783 1 18   18                     0
19 Legoupil Aurore Bernienville   1 18 18                       0
20 Lenabour Gaelle Val d'Orger   1 17   17                     0
21 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   1 17 17                       0
22 Singeot Caroline Pitres   1 16 16                       0
23 Petit Harmonie TVT   1 15   15                     0
24 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 14     14                   0
25 Roublique Karine PCLV Le Vaudreuil   1 14   14                     0
26 Ellie Annabelle Quevreville la Poterie   1 12   12                     0
27 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9       9                 0
28 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   1 9 9                       0
29 Dupuis Edjivi Morelle Les Andelys   1 8       8                 0
30 Lacomble Frederique Sahurs   1 8 8                       0
31 Lemezo Sylvie ST Vigor   1 8     8                   0
32 Loisel Amelie Villers Escale   1 8   8                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       13 14 19 11                  
  M3F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 4 56 13 18 14 11                 0
2 Ducroq Florence Acquigny   4 50 11 16 13 10                 0
3 Mirey Celine C Alizay Athletisme 2424831 4 45 10 14 12 9                 0
4 Maillet Nathalie Gaillarbois Cressenville   4 30 8 8 8 6                 0
5 Lecuyer Marie-Agnes TVT   2 29 12 17                     0
6 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 3 27 9 10   8                 0
7 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   3 21 7 7 7                   0
8 Masson Sandra Romilly sur Andelle   2 20   13   7                 0
9 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 3 18 6 6 6                   0
10 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 2 18   9 9                   0
11 Meslage Rachel A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2313521 1 15   15                     0
12 Roy Sophie TVT   1 14 14                       0
13 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 12   12                     0
14 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 11   11                     0
15 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 11     11                   0
16 Seigneury Michele Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 13 9 6                  
  M0M-M1M-M2M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 4 67 17 15 22 13                 0
2 Lamour Ludovic Team Foulees   3 65 22 19 24                   0
3 Ratel Vincent TVT   3 63 23   25 15                 0
4 Lerebourg David Bois d'Ennebourg   4 62 15 14 21 12                 0
5 Hamard Johann TVT   3 48 16 12 20                   0
6 Jegou Gwenael C Alizay Athletisme 1725168 4 47 11 11 16 9                 0
7 Boinet Vincent TVT   3 43 14   18 11                 0
8 Nguyen Christophe Isneauville   3 39 12   17 10                 0
9 Bazire Damien TVT   2 39 21 18                     0
10 Richen Thomas Deauville Trouville Triathlon   2 37 20 17                     0
11 Rousselin Alexis TVT   2 35 19 16                     0
12 Touach Farid St Pierre de Manneville   4 33 8 7 10 8                 0
13 Viger Gerald TVT   3 29 9 9 11                   0
14 Lechevallier Cedric A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2427677 2 27 18   9                   0
15 Leroux Florian Val D'orger   3 26 7   12 7                 0
16 Patrice Christophe Louviers   4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
17 Figuester Nicolas Pitres   2 24 10   14                   0
18 Cambier Benoit A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1861859 1 24 24                       0
19 Benoit  Sebastien  TVT   2 23 13 10                     0
20 Bithu Jonathan Pont de l'Arche   1 23     23                   0
21 Duronteau Nicolas E M S 2257767 1 21   21                     0
22 Gangloff Sylvain Notre Dame de l'Isle   1 20   20                     0
23 Masse Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   1 19     19                   0
24 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 1 15     15                   0
25 Singeot Loic C Alizay Athletisme 2493626 1 14       14                 0
26 Petit Vincent TVT   1 13   13                     0
27 Tourbatez Alexandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 1 13     13                   0
28 Charquet Matthieu Tourville la Riviere   1 8     8                   0
29 Kettam Jamel Boos   1 8   8                     0
30 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       19 16 20 10                  
  M3M-M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lucien Stephane Pont de l'Arche   4 70 15 20 20 15                 0
2 Briere Laurent Charleval   4 60 12 17 18 13                 0
3 Robert Jean Luc Touffreville   4 60 13 15 17 15                 0
4 Goncalves Ulices A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 3 52 14 19 19                   0
5 Pavie Thierry OL Darnetal 861813 4 48 11 13 13 11                 0
6 Fuzeau Alexandre Rouen   4 42 5 18 5 14                 0
7 Vanhust Romuald Mesnil Raoul   3 37   11 16 10                 0
8 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   4 36 6 9 12 9                 0
9 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 3 36 10 14   12                 0
10 Boudin Benoist MSA Triathlon   4 35 8 10 10 7                 0
11 Bance Fabien Pleine Form   3 24   7 9 8                 0
12 Pacy Pascal Belbeuf   2 21 9 12                     0
13 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 2 19   8 11                   0
14 Hacquard Andre Les Andelys   1 16   16                     0
15 Levaire David Neuf Marché   1 15     15                   0
16 Pasco Stephane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 1 14     14                   0
17 Houliere Remy Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
18 Evain  Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
19 Hebert Marc OL Darnetal 1081105 1 7 7                       0
20 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
21 Laclie Jean-Francois Les Andelys   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 15 16 10                  
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 4 72 17 20 18 17                 0
2 Hauchard Pierre A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 4 68 16 19 17 16                 0
3 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 4 63 15 18 15 15                 0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 4 54 14 12 14 14                 0
5 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 4 50 13 15 12 10                 0
6 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   4 49 9 14 13 13                 0
7 Heam Jean-Michel Pleine Form   4 44 8 13 11 12                 0
8 Posier Martial Vikings Haut Normands   4 43 11 11 10 11                 0
9 Jaunet Christian Pleine Form   4 34 7 9 9 9                 0
10 Dron Eric A.C.A Les Andelys 363811 2 33   17 16                   0
11 Chauvelin Paul St Barbe sur Gaillon   4 28 6 6 8 8                 0
12 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   2 28 12 16                     0
13 Berquier Francois Team Run Nd Bois Guillaume 218805 1 21   21                     0
14 Vendis Christian C Alizay Athletisme 1036703 2 20 10 10                     0
15 Delagarde Alain Gisors   2 14   8   6                 0
16 Prieur Laurent Pont de l'Arche   2 14   7   7                 0
17 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   1 7     7                   0
18 Besnard Guy C Alizay Athletisme 266215 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 16 13 12                  
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Coeur D'acier Amélie OL Darnetal 2173333 4 53 15 13 12 13                 0
2 Matheron Vicky VRAC 2433851 4 53 14 14 13 12                 0
3 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   4 47 13 12 11 11                 0
4 Pannier Anne Stade Sotteviilais Team Foulee 142180 3 44 16   14 14                 0
5 Rousseau Carline Amfreville sous les Monts   4 35 12 8 8 7                 0
6 Berthelot Anna Rouen   3 30 11   10 9                 0
7 Gadouleau Oceane Rouen   3 29 10   9 10                 0
8 Auvre Le Goff Doris Etrepagny   3 26 8 10   8                 0
9 Raveleau Aurelie A.C.V.A 2244688 3 19,5 6   7 7                 0
10 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 1 11   11                     0
11 Remoussin Mathilde Bertimont   1 9 9                       0
12 Straumann Lea Paris   1 9   9                     0
13 Duriez Elise Pont Saint Pierre   1 7 7                       0
14 Murlin Suzanne Team Foulees   1 7   7                     0
15 Frichot Lea La Chapelle Mont Ligean   1 6   6                     0
16 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 9 9                  
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   4 41 5 14 11 11                 0
2 Madroux Coline Le Vaudreuil   3 31   13 9 9                 0
3 Ponthieux Amandine E.M.S.A  239433 4 30 7 8 8 7                 0
4 Lalande Laure As d'Oisel 2378285 3 19 6 7 6                   0
5 Girard Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 1319138 2 18 8   10                   0
6 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 13     13                   0
7 Desessard Caroline Courcelles les Gisors   1 12   12                     0
8 Vasse Elodie Canapeville   1 12     12                   0
9 Farin Marion Team Foulees   1 11   11                     0
10 Lampin Audrie Mondeville   1 10   10                     0
11 Amblard Victoria VRAC 1929360 1 9     9                   0
12 Gricourt  Laurene Petit Couronne   1 9 9                       0
13 Hiard Karine Muids   1 9   9                     0
14 Briard Julie MPR Romilly 2461239 1 8       8                 0
15 Branens Delphine Bonsecours   1 7     7                   0
16 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 6   6                     0
17 Birtend Sophie CBB   1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 9 9 5                  
  M2F-M3F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bridonneau Christelle MPR Romilly 2395436 4 29 6 8 9 6                 0
2 Le Nai Virginie MPR Romilly 2476300 3 29 8   13 8                 0
3 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 2 18 7   11                   0
4 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 2 15   7 8                   0
5 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   2 14     7 7                 0
6 Jimonet Angelique VRAC 1646819 1 10     10                   0
7 Caillavet Celia  Vernouillet   1 9   9                     0
8 Payet Sophie GAC Gisors 1454522 1 9       9                 0
9 Leproux Muriel VRAC 2046290 1 5     5                   0
10 Portier Sandrine Pinterville   1 5   5                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 4 7 4                  
  M4F&+ - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jarrier Claire Val de Reuil   4 39 10 10 10 9                 0
2 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   4 37 9 11 9 8                 0
3 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 3 36 11 14 11                   0
4 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 4 31 7 9 8 7                 0
5 Lallemand Joelle Auzouville sur Ry   3 27 12   5 10                 0
6 Farin Annie Beaubray   2 14 6 8                     0
7 Beziel  Marie-Therese A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1477838 1 13   13                     0
8 Hequet Marie-Paule A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2161246 1 12   12                     0
9 Hacquard Anne-Marie Bacqueville   1 8 8                       0
10 Groscol Lysiane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1502490 1 7   7                     0
11 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 7     7                   0
12 Duval Dominique OL Darnetal 1755318 1 6       6                 0
13 Le Vouedec Elisbeth Montigny   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 6 5                  
  JEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvry Rodrigue Team TRP 76   3 22 6 7 9                   0
2 Becquart Paul Emile Rouen   1 8     8                   0
3 Piesik Theo Gaillon   1 8   8                     0
4 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 1 7     7                   0
5 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   1 6     6                   0
6 Machet Colin Muids   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 3 4                    
  SEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Tellaroli Richard GAC Gisors 2488909 4 74 18 21 19 16