BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dubois Jeanne Gaillarbois Cressenville   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Lagadec Malo A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Lalande Emile E.A.P.E 2471818 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
4 Spinelli Antoine C Alizay Athletisme   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
5 Alain Lena Charleval   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
6 Goulle Leo Cuverville   4 20 5 5   5 5                
7 Richard Leandre Darnetal   4 20 5   5 5 5                
8 Vanhulst Timeo Fleury sur Andelle   4 20 5   5 5 5                
9 Buee Lucas Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                    
10 Buee Pauline Martigny   3 15 5 5 5                    
11 Colombo Anna Clef Vallee d'Eure   3 15 5 5 5                    
12 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15 5 5 5                    
13 Ibrir Alina Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
14 Leblond Come Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                  
15 Leblond Hugo Quevreville la Poterie   3 15   5 5 5                  
16 Leroux Mae Mme Leseigneur Gaillarbois   3 15     5 5 5                
17 Leroux Mya Mme Briere Grainville   3 15     5 5 5                
18 Breham Margot Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                
19 Davoust Martin Quevreville la Poterie   2 10 5 5                      
20 Germond Elea Caudebec Les Elbeuf   2 10   5     5                
21 Hamard Harmonie TVT   2 10   5 5                    
22 His Victor Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                
23 Jegou Clementine Ecouis   2 10     5 5                  
24 Lecacheux Jade Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                
25 Lefebvre Gabriel Muids   2 10   5     5                
26 Najar Ismail Rouen   2 10   5     5                
27 Pouchetrivette Alexis Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   2 10       5 5                
28 Rider Malone La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 10       5 5                
29 Alves Cerdeira Lyandro Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
30 Angot Alexie Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
31 Ben 0uanes Nora Mme Burette Charleval   1 5       5                  
32 Ben Ouanes  Chriraz Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
33 Benard Lilly Charleval   1 5     5                    
34 Benoist Alicia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5         5                
35 Bidaud Eleonore Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
36 Bigot Raphael Poses   1 5   5                      
37 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
38 Calvo Tiago Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
39 Camara Anas V D R   1 5     5                    
40 Camara Issa Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
41 Carlier Folch Jules C Alizay Athletisme 2502524 1 5     5                    
42 Charpentier Leonore Muids   1 5   5                      
43 Charpentier Olivia Muids   1 5   5                      
44 Chochowski Adam Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
45 Correira Ratel Ambre Mme Toupin Charleval   1 5       5                  
46 Coulon Victor Le Thuit   1 5   5                      
47 Delamare Alice C Alizay Athletisme 2493640 1 5     5                    
48 Delaune Tao Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
49 Delhaye Augustin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
50 Demare Albin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
51 Depin Matisse Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
52 Deschamps-Wanbergue Victor C Alizay Athletisme 2395969 1 5     5                    
53 Deshayes Alix Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
54 Dessole Laure Lyons   1 5       5                  
55 D'Haisne Lyam Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
56 Dubois Gabin Mme Prevost Douville   1 5       5                  
57 Dubois Toma Mme Prevost Douville   1 5       5                  
58 Duprey Oceane Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
59 Dupuis Gabriel A.C.A Les Andelys 2497418 1 5       5                  
60 Dusanier Raphael Ecole Lyons   1 5       5                  
61 Farge Eliott Mme Farjot Doucet Romilly   1 5       5                  
62 Ferre Dreher Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2475126 1 5   5                      
63 Fosse Juliette La Neuville   1 5     5                    
64 Fretigny Gregoire Pitres   1 5   5                      
65 Gautier Rosalie Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
66 Germond Aelys     1 5   5                      
67 Gomis Isaiah C Alizay Athletisme 2503604 1 5     5                    
68 Greverend Judith Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
69 Greverend Basile Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
70 Grout Eliaz Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
71 Grout Lena Ecole Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
72 Henry-Daquigny Louis Ecole de Charleval   1 5       5                  
73 Hirsch Lou-Eden Saint Pierre du Vauvray   1 5   5                      
74 Houliere Courtin Tiago Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
75 Jouffin Julia Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
76 Leclerc Rose Mme Ao Vandrime   1 5       5                  
77 Leclerc Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 2460223 1 5     5                    
78 Lecomte Ines Ecole Romilly   1 5         5                
79 Leconte Ines Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                  
80 Lefrancois Arthur Mme Toupin Charlval   1 5       5                  
81 Lefrancois Emmy Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
82 Lemonnier Melia Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
83 Lenud Louis Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
84 Leroux  Mae V al d'Orger   1 5 5                        
85 Lerustre Edgar Romilly sur Andelle   1 5         5                
86 Longe Auguste Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
87 Lusic Lyana Mme Ao Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
88 Lussier Robin St Aubin Les Elbeuf   1 5       5                  
89 Luthi Malo Muids   1 5   5                      
90 Mehay Anne Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
91 Micaux Camille Lery   1 5     5                    
92 Mulot Ornella Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
93 Obert Milan St Etienne   1 5     5                    
94 Otan Ayden Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
95 Paquet Nateo A.C.A Les Andelys 2486894 1 5   5                      
96 Prea Rose Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
97 Remoussin Paul Bertimont   1 5 5                        
98 Roy Valentin Muids   1 5   5                      
99 Sammartano Julia Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
100 Sellier Louise Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
101 Sidibe Liam Mme Troude Charleval   1 5       5                  
102 Singeot Eline Pitres   1 5 5                        
103 Taunin Kenzo Mme Gueret Lisors   1 5       5                  
104 Tourbatez Abby Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                    
105 Tourbatez Lucie Tourville la Riviere   1 5     5                    
106 Verdier Mael C Alizay Athletisme 2446018 1 5     5                    
107 Villette Constance Mme Burette Charleval   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 29 36 60 22                
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Capelle Eleonor C Alizay Athletisme 2460206 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Colin Rafael MPR Romilly 2260765 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
4 Dubois Valentin Gaillarbois Cressenville   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
5 Ponthieux Garance E.M.S.A 2357747 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
6 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
7 Touach Desjardins Anselme St Pierre de Manneville   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
8 Bohers Nguyen Charlotte Isneauville   4 20 5   5 5 5                
9 Delsaux Mahe C Alizay Athletisme 2229766 4 20   5 5 5 5                
10 Goulle Lucas Cuverville   4 20 5 5   5 5                
11 Moreira Marcus C Alizay Athletisme   4 20 5 5   5 5                
12 Bousmaha Sami E.M.S.A 2105027 3 15     5 5 5                
13 Buee Simon Martagny   3 15 5 5 5                    
14 Hamard Leopold TVT   3 15 5 5 5                    
15 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   3 15   5   5 5                
16 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
17 Lenabour Maelia Mme Fosse Grainville   3 15   5 5 5                  
18 Nivon Paul ASPTT Rouen 2363966 3 15     5 5 5                
19 Vervin Jules AS PTT Rouen 2388742 3 15     5 5 5                
20 Alix Soline Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
21 Anaise Cesar Pitres   2 10 5 5                      
22 Becquart Rose Anne Rouen   2 10     5   5                
23 Dubos Sacha Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
24 Ferreira Lucas Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
25 Garnier Axel Mme Raoul Romilly   2 10       5 5                
26 Giguel Robin Mme Raoul Romilly   2 10       5 5                
27 Hublet Manon Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
28 Jouen Eva     2 10       5 5                
29 Leleu Handa C Alizay Athletisme   2 10     5 5                  
30 Lepage Joya Mme Janin Romilly   2 10       5 5                
31 Mondain Charlyne Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
32 Ollivier Zelie Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
33 Ouchabo Haron Mme Boissy Romilly   2 10       5 5                
34 Agningora Mael Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
35 Anquetil Thimeo Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                  
36 Anquetil Gauthier Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
37 Aubin Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 2357603 1 5     5                    
38 Bachelet Martin St Leger du Bourg Denis   1 5         5                
39 Benbekhti Kamil Monneville   1 5       5                  
40 Benoist  Thibaut Romilly sur Andelle   1 5         5                
41 Berthe Raphael Mme Owczarczka BB   1 5       5                  
42 Bidaud Augustin Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
43 Bigot Hippolyte Poses   1 5   5                      
44 Bouhours Louise Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5         5                
45 Brard Mila Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
46 Camara Ibrahim VRAC 2338844 1 5     5                    
47 Campart Leo  Ecole Bourg Beaudouin   1 5       5                  
48 Cardoso Jules Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5         5                
49 Carlier Folch Manon Igoville   1 5     5                    
50 Caron Ambre Muids   1 5   5                      
51 Castro Ana Ecole B B   1 5       5                  
52 Cauchy Tom Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
53 Cautrot Adam Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
54 Cheret Boudault Nolan C Alizay Athletisme 2208060 1 5     5                    
55 Chevret Sandro Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                  
56 Chochowski Elise Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
57 Chopart Axel C Alizay Athletisme 2503585 1 5     5                    
58 Chretien Oceane Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
59 Colin Cecilia Amfreville les Champs   1 5         5                
60 Collard Alice Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
61 Collard Manon Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
62 Cordeiro Adelina Ecole B B   1 5       5                  
63 Cotard Anael Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                  
64 Coulon Ambre Le Thuit   1 5   5                      
65 Danilo Lois Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
66 Dazy Marzouki Naomie Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                  
67 Decroix Briard Nihla Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
68 Delahaye Lina Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                    
69 D'Haisne Noam Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
70 Dubois Annaelle Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5         5                
71 Duhamel Arthur Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
72 Duho Narthan Le Vaudreuil   1 5         5                
73 Dumontier Manon Ecole  Charleval    1 5       5                  
74 Dusanier Antoine Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
75 Duval  Meline Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
76 Elias Louna Mme Pall Perruel   1 5       5                  
77 Farge Charlie Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
78 Faure Romain C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
79 Fernandez Da Silva Aaron C Alizay Athletisme 2315016 1 5     5                    
80 Fosse Louise E.A.P.E 2376825 1 5     5                    
81 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 1 5     5                    
82 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
83 Fournox Erwan Les Hogues   1 5 5                        
84 Gautier Oreane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
85 Gautier Oceane Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
86 Gibaux Jules Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
87 Guermont Modivan Gouy   1 5     5                    
88 Guermont Ludmila Gouy   1 5     5                    
89 Guillerme Hiron Myrtille Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5       5                  
90 Guyot  Mathieu Alizay   1 5     5                    
91 Hacquard Mylane Ecole Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
92 Havard Lukas Alizay   1 5     5                    
93 Houliere Louis     1 5     5                    
94 Hurel Juliette Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
95 Jegou Clementine Ecouis   1 5   5                      
96 Joret Diego Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
97 Lampin Lenais Mondreville   1 5   5                      
98 Lefebvre Leny Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
99 Lefebvre Lilou Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
100 Leger Eleana Ecole Perriers   1 5       5                  
101 Leloup Tiago C Alizay Athletisme 2460232 1 5     5                    
102 Lemenager Sacha Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5         5                
103 Leprettre Sacha Mme Lemoing Perriers   1 5       5                  
104 Leslvin Eliott Ecole Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
105 Merle Tom ASPTT Rouen 2375043 1 5         5                
106 Mikolajczyk Lux Mme Cirgent Romilly   1 5       5                  
107 Miserey Anjaly     1 5       5                  
108 Miserey Surya     1 5       5                  
109 N Diaye Neo Mme Janin Romilly   1 5         5                
110 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
111 Olry Lola Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
112 Otan Lenny Mme Owczarczak BB   1 5       5                  
113 Petit Laurena Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5       5                  
114 Plichet Sohan Mme Raoul Romilly   1 5       5                  
115 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
116 Quene Karl Ecole Charleval    1 5       5                  
117 Ratel Theo TVT   1 5       5                  
118 Ratel Maxence Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
119 Sanson Martin  Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5       5                  
120 Sidibe Maelyss Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5       5                  
121 Slimani Nelia Mme Janin Romilly   1 5       5                  
122 Spinneweber Chloe Mme Boissy Romilly   1 5       5                  
123 Tempez Alice Ecole Romilly   1 5       5                  
124 Triplet Théo Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
125 Vieillard Alexia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 5       5                  
126 Viel Lola Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5       5                  
127 Villette Paul Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5       5                  
128 Wacogne Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2490652 1 5     5                    
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 24 37 85 36                
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lerebourg Hilina E.A.P.E 2227980 5 96 15 20 19 28 14               0
2 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 5 88 14 18 18 25 13               0
3 Fessard Lilou A.C.V.A 2387781 5 78 12 16 17 22 11               0
4 Lemaitre Alice M.P.R Romilly 2350078 5 78 10 17 16 23 12               0
5 Moreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme   4 64 13 19   26 6               0
6 Delsaux Lola A.C.V.A 2299749 4 58   15 14 21 8               0
7 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 4 57 9 13 15 20                 0
8 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A  Ecole Charleval 2219700 3 37     11 17 9               0
9 Bruny Zoe A.C.V.A 2463452 2 35 11     24                 0
10 Guyot Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 2479332 3 32 8 11 13                   0
11 Lionzo Rose Ecole Le Tronquay   1 27       27                 0
12 Fessard Ambre Ecole Charleval    2 26       16 10               0
13 Hamard Gabrielle TVT   2 21   9 12                   0
14 Despothuis Lise  Mme Simon Perriers    1 19       19                 0
15 Gournel Noeline Ecole LesHogues   1 18       18                 0
16 Girard Louison C Alizay Athletisme 2312726 2 16 7   9                   0
17 Galland Alicia Mme Vollee Fleury   1 15       15                 0
18 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   2 14 6   8                   0
19 Chaillou Rose Ecole Charleval    1 14       14                 0
20 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 14   14                     0
21 Thuillier Emeline Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 13       13                 0
22 Buffard Samia Mme Simon Perriers   1 12       12                 0
23 Lecour Thais Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Poixblanc Eden Mme Bertot BB   1 11       11                 0
25 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   1 10     10                   0
26 Giroux Anna Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 10       10                 0
27 Lampin Ysaline Mondreville   1 10   10                     0
28 Mazurier Lola Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 9       9                 0
29 Aubry Leane Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
30 Gerard Sonia Muids   1 8   8                     0
31 Bachelet  Lina St Leger du Bourg Denis   1 7         7               0
32 Gerard Melisse Muids   1 7   7                     0
33 Marie Lena C Alizay Athletisme 2503583 1 7     7                   0
34 Morreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 1 7       7                 0
35 Bonsens Lola Herqueville   1 6   6                     0
36 Cousin Chloe Mme Vollee Fleury   1 6       6                 0
37 Frayad Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 15 14 23 9                
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Alias Valentin E.M.S.A 2236963 5 92 14 13 15 36 14               0
2 Kettam Nael Boos   5 87 13 12 14 35 13               0
3 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 5 78 12 11 10 33 12               0
4 Ponthieux Marceau E.M.S.A 2288938 5 71 11 9 11 31 9               0
5 Madroux Tmothee Le Vaudreuil   4 66   10 13 32 11               0
6 Lalande Mael E.A.P.E 2471814 5 61 8 7 8 30 8               0
7 Cherfa Adam OL Darnetal 23952370 2 44       34 10               0
8 Richard Augustin Darnetal   3 42     7 28 7               0
9 Ollivier Oscar Ecole Romilly sur Andelle   2 33       27 6               0
10 Sauvage Mael A.C.A Mme Lebrun Radepont 2218026 1 29       29                 0
11 Lecomte Valentin Ecole Les Hogues   1 26       26                 0
12 Singeot Yanis Ecole Romilly sur Andelle   1 25       25                 0
13 Fichet Gael Ecole Les Hogues   1 24       24                 0
14 Auble Baptiste C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 3 23 6 8 9                   0
15 Feray Evan Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 23       23                 0
16 Collard Jules Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 22       22                 0
17 Falzarano Lenzo Ecole Les Hogues   1 21       21                 0
18 Duvauchelle Maxime Ecole Les Hogues   1 20       20                 0
19 Dalissier Johan Ecole Charleval   1 19       19                 0
20 Thomas Marcel Ecole Le Tronquay   1 18       18                 0
21 Brard Timeo Ecole Les Hogues   1 17       17                 0
22 Laut Silvio Ecole Menesqueville   1 16       16                 0
23 Olry Maxime Ecole BB   1 15       15                 0
24 Quehen Adam Mme Cosmeur Romilly   1 14       14                 0
25 Ratel Nolan Mme Alexandre Charleval 2013 1 13       13                 0
26 Dauphin Axel TVT   1 12     12                   0
27 Hublet Lenny Ecole Romilly   1 12       12                 0
28 Elias Ethan Mr Dufour Les Hogues   1 11       11                 0
29 Delamare Antonin Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 10       10                 0
30 Richard Nathanael Zoufftgen   1 10 10                       0
31 Joret  Lyam Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9       9                 0
32 Langlet  Titouan C Alizay Athletisme 2479261 1 9 9                       0
33 Beaupere Enzo Mme Leclerc Perriers   1 8       8                 0
34 Lacomble Tom Sahurs   1 7 7                       0
35 Roussel Robin Ecole Charleval   1 7       7                 0
36 Besnier Nathanael C Alizay Athletisme 2357609 1 6     6                   0
37 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 6   6                     0
38 Pernuit Enzo Ecole Le Tronquay   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 8 10 31 9                
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Cresson Manon Conde sur Risle   5 51 10 8 11 12 10               0
2 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 5 48 9 9 10 11 9               0
3 Courcoux Jade C Alizay Athletisme 2501995 4 34 8   9 10 7               0
4 Nivon Eva Rouen   3 21     6 9 6               0
5 Charquet Emma C Alizay Athletisme 2493652 2 14     7 7                 0
6 Anaise Maelys Pitres   2 13 6 7                     0
7 Aguezzailou Soukaina E.A.P.E 2060577 1 12     12                   0
8 Merle Louise ASPTT Rouen 2269896 1 8         8               0
9 Obert Loane St Etienne du Vauvray   1 8     8                   0
10 Olry Charline Vandrimare   1 8       8                 0
11 Grennepoix Illiana Perriers sur Andelle   1 7 7                       0
12 Callaud Valentin Ecole Chaleval   1 6       6                 0
13 Lenabour Lina Val d'Orger   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 4 7 7 5                
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegou Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2031466 4 67 16 14 17 20                 0
2 Benbekhti Adel Monneville   5 62 13 5 12 17 15               0
3 Bazin Samuel Charleval   4 61 14   15 18 14               0
4 Raton Grenier Lorenzo Le Vaudreuil   5 55 11 11 13 15 5               0
5 Eveillard Maxandre Courcelles sur Seine   3 48   13   19 16               0
6 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   5 46 9 10 11 6 10               0
7 Capelle Enael C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 5 39 7 7 10 8 7               0
8 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 3 39   12 14   13               0
9 Mette Yael Les Damps   2 39     18 21                 0
10 Paisant Celestin C Alizay Athletisme 2125020 2 31 15   16                   0
11 Millet Erwan A.C.A Les Andelys 2289373 3 26     8 10 8               0
12 Chaillou Timeo Charleval   2 26       14 12               0
13 Fretegny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 3 25 8 8 9                   0
14 Dupuis Lucas A.C.A. Les Andelys 2497415 2 22       11 11               0
15 Lecomte Pierre Perruel   1 16       16                 0
16 Castillon Pierre Rouen   1 15   15                     0
17 Girard Jules Alizay   2 13 6   7                   0
18 Malle Bastien Mme Desinteber College Fleury   1 13       13                 0
19 Choppart Arnaud Vandrimare   1 12       12                 0
20 Lacomble Timeo Sahurs   1 12 12                       0
21 Vievard Yael Menesqueville   1 10 10                       0
22 Campart Lucas Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
23 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 9   9                     0
24 Sanson Baptiste Val d'Oger   1 9       9                 0
25 Sidibe Noah Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 7       7                 0
26 Barber William VRAC 2482726 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 10 13 16 11                
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 5 37 6 8 8 8 7               0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 3 35 10 11 14                   0
3 Lejeune Louane Romilly sur Andelle   4 31 7   10 9 5               0
4 Gerault-Hamelin Lou C Alizay Athletisme 2409047 3 31 9 10 12                   0
5 Lelay Nolwenn VRAC 2113668 3 30 11   13 6                 0
6 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 2 19 8   11                   0
7 Petit Adenora TVT   2 13   6 7                   0
8 Boissel Anais C Alizay Athletisme 2383588 1 9     9                   0
9 Lesourd Sarah AC Noyon 2169025 1 9   9                     0
10 Becquart Fabiola Rouen   1 8         8               0
11 Despothuis Angele Perriers sur Andelle   1 7       7                 0
12 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 1 7   7                     0
13 Parrain Lilou Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 9 4 3                
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvry Esteban AC Sotteville   4 43 11 10 11 11                 0
2 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   4 35 9 8   10 8               0
3 Millin Louis Louviers   5 33 6 6 7 7 7               0
4 Flament Vincent TVT   4 33 7   8 9 9               0
5 Lerebourg Hugo E.A.P.E 2478472 3 25 8   9 8                 0
6 Aubin  Tom Pitres   1 10     10                   0
7 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 10 10                       0
8 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 9   9                     0
9 De Besses Quentin Pont de l'Arche   1 7   7                     0
10 Dreux Baptiste Les Andelys   1 6     6                   0
11 Senecal Sacha Radepont   1 6         6               0
12 Forti Leo MPR Romilly 2205437 1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 6 6 4                
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Cresson Julie Conde sur Risle   4 26 7 6 6   7               0
2 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 2 15 8   7                   0
3 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 1 9     9                   0
4 Becquart Maguelone Rouen   1 8     8                   0
5 Lampin Lilwen Mondreville   1 7   7                     0
6 Richard Melissa Zouffgen   1 6 6                       0
7 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 4   2                
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 5 44 9 8 13 7 7               0
2 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   5 33 6 7 8 6 6               0
3 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   3 27 8   11 8                 0
4 Auble Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2332234 2 27 11   16                   0
5 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 2 24 10   14                   0
6 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 2 17 7   10                   0
7 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1701305 2 15   6 9                   0
8 Legros Mathis C Alizay Athletisme 2254109 1 15     15                   0
9 Rabreau Clement VRAC 1917569 1 12     12                   0
10 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
11 Evain Sacha Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 11 3 2                
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
2 Desombres Noelline Rouen    1 7       7                 0
3 Roy Mathide Rouen   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 2 1                
  JEM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Langui Nicolas Amfreville les Champs   3 27   8   8 11               0
2 Cormon Thibault Gisors   3 26   9   7 10               0
3 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1680805 3 18   6   6 6               0
4 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 2 17 8       9               0
5 Lebertre Sacha VRAC Team Foulees 1490471 2 14 7 7                     0
6 Lemonnier Guillaume AS Tourlaville 1231509 1 9 9                       0
7 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   1 8         8               0
8 Mahamady Ethan Bourg Beaudouin   1 7         7               0
9 Durand Arthur Charleval   1 6 6                       0
10 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 4 1 3 6                
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Frichot Mildred Rouen   5 65 14 14 15 12 10               0
2 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 4 46 12 11 12 11                 0
3 Colin Jasna Le Manoir   5 41 9 8 8 9 7               0
4 Murlin Suzanne Team Foulees   4 36 5 12 14 5                 0
5 Morel Marine Caudebec les Elbeuf   3 35 13 13     9               0
6 Grivotte Julie Rouen   3 32 11   11 10                 0
7 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   3 31   10 13   8               0
8 Misic Jovana Charleval   4 25 6 6 6 7                 0
9 Bibet Pauline Pont Saint Pierre   3 21     7 8 6               0
10 Murlin Lison TVT   2 19 10   9                   0
11 Migos Delphine TVT   1 12         12               0
12 Legoupil Aurore Bernienville   1 11         11               0
13 Piette Melanie Puchay   1 10     10                   0
14 Straumann Lea Paris   1 9   9                     0
15 Charriton Coralie Mesnil Verclives   1 8 8                       0
16 Grivotte Emma Mesnil Verclives   1 7 7                       0
17 Thirel Clothilde Le Vaudreuil   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 9 10 7 7                
  SEM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delsaux Gaetan Team Foulees   5 46 10 12 8 8 8               0
2 Chapelle Logan Charleval   5 34 7 9 6 6 6               0
3 Tremulot Rodolphe Etrepagny   4 34 9 11   7 7               0
4 Malherbe Cyprien TVT   2 21 12   9                   0
5 Mansouri Rayan A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1846065 1 14   14                     0
6 Fretegny Jeremy MPR Romilly 2263872 2 13 6 7                     0
7 Carillon Thomas Montreuil   1 13   13                     0
8 Mendes Leo VRAC 1009721 1 11 11                       0
9 Boudot De La Motte Maxime Muids   1 10   10                     0
10 Causse Pierre VRAC 16555838 1 9       9                 0
11 Hacquard Quentin Les Andelys   1 8   8                     0
12 Menard Kenny Athletic Vallee d'Avre 2414175 1 8 8                       0
13 Bayer Rodolphe ASMG   1 7     7                   0
14 Gagnes Alexandre Muids   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 4 4 3                
  M0F-M1F-M2F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Briquet Caroline Louviers   5 84 15 16 22 16 15               0
2 Beau Aline TVT A56241 4 79 19 19 24   17               0
3 Hebert Alisson C Alizay Athlétisme 2140470 4 54 14 13 15   12               0
4 Singeot Fiona C Alizay Athletisme 2493622 3 49     20 15 14               0
5 Plucka Lucile Romilly sur Andelle   4 48   11 13 13 11               0
6 Hausknecht Stephanie La Boissiere   5 46 10 9 9 10 8               0
7 Fosse Marion ASCO 2458443 3 44     17 14 13               0
8 Rousselin Elise TVT   3 39 13 10 16                   0
9 Briere Nadege Charleval   5 35 7 7 7 7 7               0
10 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   3 34     12 12 10               0
11 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   3 31     11 11 9               0
12 Desjardins Mathilde St Pierre de Manneville   5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
13 Boquet Caroline Abbeville    1 23     23                   0
14 Eeckhout Perrine TVT   2 22 12   10                   0
15 Aubin Marion Pitres   1 21     21                   0
16 Condette Magali VRAC 1445258 1 19     19                   0
17 Lallemand Anne Alizay   1 18     18                   0
18 Lebel Marlene A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2357783 1 18   18                     0
19 Legoupil Aurore Bernienville   1 18 18                       0
20 Lenabour Gaelle Val d'Orger   1 17   17                     0
21 Farjot-Doucet Geraldine ASCO 1581932 1 16         16               0
22 Singeot Caroline Pitres   1 16 16                       0
23 Petit Harmonie TVT   1 15   15                     0
24 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 14     14                   0
25 Roublique Karine PCLV Le Vaudreuil   1 14   14                     0
26 Ellie Annabelle Quevreville la Poterie   1 12   12                     0
27 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9       9                 0
28 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   1 9 9                       0
29 Dupuis Edjivi Morelle Les Andelys   1 8       8                 0
30 Lacomble Frederique Sahurs   1 8 8                       0
31 Lemezo Sylvie ST Vigor   1 8     8                   0
32 Loisel Amelie Villers Escale   1 8   8                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 14 19 11 12                
  M3F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ducroq Florence Acquigny   5 61 11 16 13 10 11               0
2 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 4 56 13 18 14 11                 0
3 Mirey Celine C Alizay Athletisme 2424831 5 55 10 14 12 9 10               0
4 Maillet Nathalie Gaillarbois Cressenville   5 38 8 8 8 6 8               0
5 Masson Sandra Romilly sur Andelle   3 29   13   7 9               0
6 Lecuyer Marie-Agnes TVT   2 29 12 17                     0
7 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   4 28 7 7 7   7               0
8 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 3 27 9 10   8                 0
9 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 4 24 6 6 6   6               0
10 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 2 18   9 9                   0
11 Meslage Rachel A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2313521 1 15   15                     0
12 Roy Sophie TVT   1 14 14                       0
13 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 12   12                     0
14 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 11   11                     0
15 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 11     11                   0
16 Seigneury Michele Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 13 9 6 6                
  M0M-M1M-M2M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lamour Ludovic Team Foulees   4 84 22 19 24   19               0
2 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 5 83 17 15 22 13 16               0
3 Lerebourg David Bois d'Ennebourg   5 74 15 14 21 12 12               0
4 Ratel Vincent TVT   3 63 23   25 15                 0
5 Hamard Johann TVT   4 58 16 12 20   10               0
6 Richen Thomas Deauville Trouville Triathlon   3 52 20 17     15               0
7 Rousselin Alexis TVT   3 52 19 16     17               0
8 Nguyen Christophe Isneauville   4 50 12   17 10 11               0
9 Jegou Gwenael C Alizay Athletisme 1725168 4 47 11 11 16 9                 0
10 Boinet Vincent TVT   3 43 14   18 11                 0
11 Touach Farid St Pierre de Manneville   5 40 8 7 10 8 7               0
12 Bazire Damien TVT   2 39 21 18                     0
13 Leroux Florian Val D'orger   4 34 7   12 7 8               0
14 Masse Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   2 32     19   13               0
15 Singeot Loic C Alizay Athletisme 2493626 2 32       14 18               0
16 Patrice Christophe Louviers   5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
17 Viger Gerald TVT   3 29 9 9 11                   0
18 Lechevallier Cedric A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2427677 2 27 18   9                   0
19 Figuester Nicolas Pitres   2 24 10   14                   0
20 Cambier Benoit A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1861859 1 24 24                       0
21 Benoit  Sebastien  TVT   2 23 13 10                     0
22 Bithu Jonathan Pont de l'Arche   1 23     23                   0
23 Duronteau Nicolas E M S 2257767 1 21   21                     0
24 Gangloff Sylvain Notre Dame de l'Isle   1 20   20                     0
25 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 1 15     15                   0
26 Bonsens Kevin C Alizay Athletisme 1848603 1 14         14               0
27 Petit Vincent TVT   1 13   13                     0
28 Tourbatez Alexandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 1 13     13                   0
29 Lussier Bruno ASCO 2474998 1 9         9               0
30 Charquet Matthieu Tourville la Riviere   1 8     8                   0
31 Kettam Jamel Boos   1 8   8                     0
32 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       19 16 20 10 14                
  M3M-M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lucien Stephane Pont de L'Arche   5 86 15 20 20 15 16               0
2 Briere Laurent Charleval   5 74 12 17 18 13 14               0
3 Robert Jean Luc Touffreville   5 70 13 15 17 14 11               0
4 Goncalves Ulices A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 4 67 14 19 19   15               0
5 Pavie Thierry OL Darnetal 861813 5 60 11 13 13 11 12               0
6 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 4 49 10 14   12 13               0
7 Vanhust Romuald Mesnil Raoul   4 47   11 16 10 10               0
8 Boudin Benoist MSA Triathlon   5 44 8 10 10 7 9               0
9 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   5 43 6 9 12 9 7               0
10 Fuzeau Alexandre Rouen   4 42 5 18 5 14                 0
11 Bance Fabien Pleine Form   4 30   7 9 8 6               0
12 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 3 27   8 11   8               0
13 Pacy Pascal Belbeuf   2 21 9 12                     0
14 Hacquard Andre Les Andelys   1 16   16                     0
15 Levaire David Neuf Marché   1 15     15                   0
16 Pasco Stephane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 1 14     14                   0
17 Houliere Remy Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
18 Evain  Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
19 Hebert Marc OL Darnetal 1081105 1 7 7                       0
20 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
21 Laclie Jean-Francois Les Andelys   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 15 16 10 11                
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 5 87 17 20 18 17 15               0
2 Hauchard Pierre A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 5 82 16 19 17 16 14               0
3 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 5 76 15 18 15 15 13               0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 5 64 14 12 14 14 10               0
5 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   5 61 9 14 13 13 12               0
6 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 5 58 13 15 12 10 8               0
7 Heam Jean-Michel Pleine Form   5 55 8 13 11 12 11               0
8 Posier Martial Vikings Haut Normands   5 52 11 11 10 11 9               0
9 Jaunet Christian Pleine Form   5 41 7 9 9 9 7               0
10 Dron Eric A.C.A Les Andelys 363811 2 33   17 16                   0
11 Chauvelin Paul St Barbe sur Gaillon   4 28 6 6 8 8                 0
12 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   2 28 12 16                     0
13 Berquier Francois Team Run Nd Bois Guillaume 218805 1 21   21                     0
14 Prieur Laurent Pont de l'Arche   3 20   7   7 6               0
15 Vendis Christian C Alizay Athletisme 1036703 2 20 10 10                     0
16 Delagarde Alain Gisors   2 14   8   6                 0
17 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   1 7     7                   0
18 Besnard Guy C Alizay Athletisme 266215 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 16 13 12 10                
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Coeur D'acier Amélie OL Darnetal 2173333 5 66 15 13 12 13 13               0
2 Matheron Vicky VRAC 2433851 5 65 14 14 13 12 12               0
3 Pannier Anne Stade Sotteviilais Team Foulee 142180 4 59 16   14 14 15               0
4 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   5 58 13 12 11 11 11               0
5 Gadouleau Oceane Rouen   4 39 10   9 10 10               0
6 Rousseau Carline Amfreville sous les Monts   4 35 12 8 8 7                 0
7 Auvre Le Goff Doris Etrepagny   4 34 8 10   8 8               0
8 Berthelot Anna Rouen   3 30 11   10 9                 0
9 Raveleau Aurelie A.C.V.A 2244688 4 25 6   7 6 6               0
10 Villier Melanie Touffreville la Corbeline   1 14         14               0
11 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 1 11   11                     0
12 Piette Melanie Puchay   1 9         9               0
13 Remoussin Mathilde Bertimont   1 9 9                       0
14 Straumann Lea Paris   1 9   9                     0
15 Duriez Elise Pont Saint Pierre   1 7 7                       0
16 Kovac Monica Team Foulees   1 7         7               0
17 Murlin Suzanne Team Foulees   1 7   7                     0
18 Frichot Lea La Chapelle Mont Ligean   1 6   6                     0
19 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 9 9 10                
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   5 50 5 14 11 11 9               0
2 Madroux Coline Le Vaudreuil   4 39   13 9 9 8               0
3 Ponthieux Amandine E.M.S.A  239433 5 37 7 8 8 7 7               0
4 Lalande Laure As d'Oisel 2378285 3 19 6 7 6                   0
5 Girard Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 1319138 2 18 8   10                   0
6 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 13     13                   0
7 Desessard Caroline Courcelles les Gisors   1 12   12                     0
8 Vasse Elodie Canapeville   1 12     12                   0
9 Farin Marion Team Foulees   1 11   11                     0
10 Lampin Audrie Mondeville   1 10   10                     0
11 Amblard Victoria VRAC 1929360 1 9     9                   0
12 Gricourt  Laurene Petit Couronne   1 9 9                       0
13 Hiard Karine Muids   1 9   9                     0
14 Briard Julie MPR Romilly 2461239 1 8       8                 0
15 Branens Delphine